Name | BOR Date | Eagle Unit | Eagle City | Eagle State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H. Kennedy | 1918-10-06 | Troop 1 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wm. Dishong | 1923-12-04 | Troop 1 | Arcadia | FL | ||
George Helm | 1924-01-01 | Troop | Woodhaven | NY | ||
Howell Fuller | 1924-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
C. Ballantine Corbin | 1926-09-22 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
C. Ballentine | 1926-09-07 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles Russell | 1926-02-08 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Chesley Perry | 1926-06-09 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Edwin Mattern | 1926-02-08 | Troop 2 | Ft. Meyers | FL | ||
Goldie Schauberger | 1926-12-21 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Guilford Mattern | 1926-02-08 | Troop 2 | Ft. Meyers | FL | ||
John Danton | 1926-09-22 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
John Owens | 1926-09-20 | Troop 5 | St. Luois | FL | ||
Lee Goulding | 1926-12-21 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Macon Williams | 1926-09-07 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Millard Crowell | 1926-01-01 | Troop | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Norman Kinzie | 1926-07-14 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Williams Macon | 1926-09-22 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Albert Freeman | 1927-05-03 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Carlton Penick | 1927-12-03 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Charles Larimer | 1927-10-25 | Troop 36 | Miami | FL | ||
Gilbert Stone | 1927-09-26 | Troop 2 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Joe Beasley | 1927-10-25 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Laurence Ouimet | 1927-11-02 | Troop 10 | Aracadia | FL | ||
Laurence Quimet | 1927-11-02 | Troop 10 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Leo Wotitsky | 1927-01-18 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Niel Hansen | 1927-07-14 | Troop 2 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Norwood Straijhorn | 1927-07-14 | Troop 2 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Paul Tucker | 1927-07-19 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Walter Scott | 1927-03-18 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Wilson Ward | 1927-07-14 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles Matheny | 1928-12-18 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Fussell | 1928-11-21 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Joseph Hayes | 1928-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kermit Stanford | 1928-05-15 | Troop 1 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Stokes Tomlin | 1928-12-18 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Bell | 1928-07-17 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Thomas Goolsby | 1928-04-23 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Vernon Cooper | 1928-05-28 | Troop 1 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wallace Campbell | 1928-07-17 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Wilbur Wright | 1928-04-23 | Troop 1 | Ft. Meyers | FL | ||
George Barton Jr. Hall | 1929-01-29 | Troop 15 | La Belle | FL | ||
Alfred Roe | 1929-12-31 | Troop 10 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Andrew Rippey | 1929-08-28 | Troop 7 | Bradentown | FL | ||
Angus Grace | 1929-12-31 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Bernhard Everson | 1929-10-28 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bill Calderhead | 1929-02-06 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
C. Headley | 1929-01-29 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Charles Foster | 1929-01-29 | Troop 19 | Alva | FL | ||
Charles Hall | 1929-07-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Clarence Trowbridge | 1929-12-31 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Clinton Shumard | 1929-11-27 | Troop 6 | Osprey | FL | ||
Dale Stockstill | 1929-06-10 | Troop 1 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Davis Tarrer | 1929-12-31 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Donald Bush | 1929-01-29 | Troop 15 | LaBelle | FL | ||
Doyle Cheshire | 1929-01-29 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Eulyth Britt | 1929-01-29 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
F. Wittbecker | 1929-01-29 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Fred Kelly | 1929-12-31 | Troop 3 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Geo. Ragan | 1929-11-27 | Troop 6 | Osprey | FL | ||
George Church | 1929-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
George Lowry | 1929-01-29 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Glynn Bryant | 1929-01-29 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Henry Colquitt | 1929-02-15 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Herman Walker | 1929-09-15 | Troop 2 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Horace Hitchings | 1929-10-06 | Troop 1 | Sarasota | FL | ||
J Campbell | 1929-12-31 | Troop 3 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Jack Morris | 1929-01-29 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Edmundson | 1929-04-04 | Troop | Longboat Key | FL | ||
James Williamson | 1929-05-22 | Troop | North Port | FL | ||
John Smith | 1929-01-29 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kenneth Collins | 1929-02-06 | Troop 2 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Leslie Roberts | 1929-10-29 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
Lloyd Cox | 1929-01-29 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Lyle Richardson | 1929-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Nathaniel McQueen | 1929-01-29 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Orvan Benham | 1929-12-31 | Troop 17 | Everglades | FL | ||
Pete Treadwell | 1929-12-31 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Ralph DesRoches | 1929-02-06 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ralph Green | 1929-02-06 | Troop 12 | Bay Shore | FL | ||
Richard Pfluge | 1929-01-29 | Troop 15 | La Belle | FL | ||
Richard Rollason | 1929-12-31 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Luzier | 1929-10-22 | Troop 1 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Morris | 1929-01-29 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Roy Tew | 1929-01-29 | Troop 11 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Stanley Hansen | 1929-02-15 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Stanley Hanson | 1929-02-15 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Burdette | 1929-12-31 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Truman Horton | 1929-02-25 | Troop SE | Bradenton | FL | ||
Walter Holzman | 1929-01-29 | Troop 17 | Everglades | FL | ||
Warren Saunders | 1929-02-20 | Troop 3 | Oneco | FL | ||
William Green | 1929-02-06 | Troop 12 | Bay Shore | FL | ||
William Persons | 1929-01-29 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
William Sapp | 1929-02-06 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Allen Clark | 1930-06-13 | Troop 4 | Bee Ridge | FL | ||
B. Richardson | 1930-05-27 | Troop DC | Brandenton | FL | ||
Ben Bond | 1930-02-18 | Troop 1 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Billy Van Dame | 1930-03-18 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Chandler Parsons | 1930-02-05 | Troop | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Edwin Greene | 1930-11-06 | Troop 4 | Bee Ridge | FL | ||
George Matheny | 1930-06-13 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Harold Link | 1930-07-31 | Troop 9 | Manates | FL | ||
Harry Switzer | 1930-08-29 | Troop 11 | Fory Myers | FL | ||
James Silver | 1930-10-01 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
John Rhodes | 1930-06-13 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Linton Collins | 1930-10-31 | Troop 10 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Robert Baldwin | 1930-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Victor Nettles | 1930-08-20 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Willis Harris | 1930-11-06 | Troop 4 | Bee Ridge | OH | ||
Bernard Russell | 1931-07-13 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Bill Benton | 1931-03-31 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Bud Warfield | 1931-10-09 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Conrad | 1931-12-15 | Troop | Venice | FL | ||
DeCoursey Pollock | 1931-02-03 | Troop 1 | Ft. Meyers | FL | ||
Edward Berry | 1931-06-06 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
George Blakely | 1931-09-10 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Harrison Kalbach | 1931-07-21 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
Harry Peterson | 1931-09-10 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Hatton Rogers | 1931-06-19 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Hatton Rogers | 1931-06-19 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Jack Long | 1931-02-02 | Troop 9 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
James Moore | 1931-09-09 | Troop 2 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Justin Smith | 1931-08-10 | Troop 7 | Brandenwood | FL | ||
Raymond Rude | 1931-02-02 | Troop 4 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Robert Royer | 1931-02-02 | Troop 19 | Alva | FL | ||
Royal Sansom | 1931-02-02 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Shepperd Lesser | 1931-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Vernon Jackson | 1931-02-02 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Waldo Farabee | 1931-01-01 | Troop | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Walter Grace | 1931-02-02 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Bob Roesch | 1932-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
C. Frederick | 1932-05-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Charles Johnson | 1932-05-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Edward Kader | 1932-01-31 | Troop 14 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Edward Plummber | 1932-03-28 | Troop 3 | Manatee | FL | ||
George Allen | 1932-02-16 | Troop 9 | Royal Palm Co. | FL | ||
Harold Truebger | 1932-01-31 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Harry Persons | 1932-05-31 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Jack Howard | 1932-03-26 | Troop 1 | Saratoga | FL | ||
James Goodyear | 1932-12-09 | Troop 87 | Indianapolis | IN | ||
Jennings Sansom | 1932-01-31 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joe Pendleton | 1932-01-31 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Kader | 1932-01-31 | Troop 14 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Joseph Donnelly | 1932-05-17 | Troop 29 | Clifton | NJ | ||
Marshal Robinson | 1932-05-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Phillip Nye | 1932-01-31 | Troop 14 | Fort Meyers | MN | ||
Russell Blemke | 1932-01-31 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Russell Taylor | 1932-10-31 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Steve Raymond | 1932-10-20 | Troop 11 | Cortez | FL | ||
Ted McGrath | 1932-05-25 | Troop 2 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Chester Bowen | 1933-01-25 | Troop 1 | Sunny Land | FL | ||
George Bester | 1933-02-16 | Troop 23 | Royal Palm | FL | ||
George Forbes | 1933-02-16 | Troop 17 | Royal Palm Council | FL | ||
James Wynn | 1933-02-16 | Troop 23 | Royal Palm Council | FL | ||
Joseph Trueblood | 1933-01-16 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Randolph Matheny | 1933-08-07 | Troop 5 | Sunnyland Council | FL | ||
Richard Whitehead | 1933-01-11 | Troop 11 | Cortez | FL | ||
Robert Mitchell | 1933-02-16 | Troop 23 | Royal Palm Council | FL | ||
Thomas Price | 1933-02-28 | Troop LS | Alva | FL | ||
Van Bush | 1933-02-16 | Troop 23 | Royal Palm | FL | ||
Duncan Myers | 1934-09-12 | Troop 7 | Bradenton | FL | ||
H. Jones | 1934-05-31 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
Harold Scott | 1934-05-17 | Troop 7 | Scarsdale | NY | ||
Michael Forman | 1934-01-01 | Troop | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Raymond Saunders | 1934-09-17 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Makin | 1934-12-14 | Troop 7 | Bardenton | FL | ||
William Nash | 1934-01-01 | Troop | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Robert Van Diver | 1935-08-23 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
Bennie Malone | 1935-07-29 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Dan McEachern | 1935-08-09 | Troop 13 | Boca Grande | FL | ||
Edward Cassels | 1935-07-29 | Troop 24 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Edward Medard | 1935-02-11 | Troop 9 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Ernest Hall | 1935-07-29 | Troop 15 | La Belle | FL | ||
George Boring | 1935-07-29 | Troop 24 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Harry Titsworth | 1935-08-08 | Troop 7 | Brandenton | FL | ||
Homer Welch | 1935-02-11 | Troop 2 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
John Kurtz | 1935-07-29 | Troop 9 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
John Maker | 1935-02-11 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Norman Holland | 1935-08-09 | Troop 13 | Boca Grande | FL | ||
P Pickens | 1935-07-29 | Troop 24 | Arcadia | FL | ||
R. Gilliam | 1935-02-11 | Troop 9 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Reason Hampton | 1935-07-30 | Troop 15 | La Belle | FL | ||
Rexford Gilliam | 1935-02-11 | Troop 9 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Kurtz | 1935-07-29 | Troop 9 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Virgil Christ | 1935-07-31 | Troop 24 | Arcadia | FL | ||
William Neal | 1935-07-29 | Troop 24 | Arcadia | FL | ||
William Pinney | 1935-06-24 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eben Leavitt | 1936-01-01 | Troop | Winter Harbor | ME | ||
Herbert Marsh | 1936-02-15 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
J. Mattair | 1936-02-15 | Troop 13 | Boca Grande | FL | ||
James Swaine | 1936-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Joseph Meinhardt | 1936-06-29 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
Lloyd Wyatt | 1936-09-21 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
Richard Bishop | 1936-02-15 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Roma Taylor | 1936-12-11 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wells Martin | 1936-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
William Hobson | 1936-09-21 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Elliott Loyless | 1937-05-05 | Troop 24 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Fred Woolley | 1937-02-05 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Raymond Kader | 1937-11-05 | Troop 80 | Sanford | FL | ||
Archie Odom | 1938-01-25 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles Moore | 1938-01-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Dickie Kinney | 1938-01-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Gordon Knowles | 1938-01-25 | Troop 7 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Grady Masters | 1938-01-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Jack Ford | 1938-05-04 | Troop 5 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jimmie Persons | 1938-01-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Joy Duggar | 1938-01-25 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Billy Ebersole | 1939-09-28 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Burnice Traylor | 1939-06-05 | Troop 9 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Edwin Silver | 1939-03-31 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
Jack Summitt | 1939-09-12 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Weyman Whitlock | 1939-03-23 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Charles Earley | 1940-09-24 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Ebersole | 1940-05-07 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
George Leitner | 1940-10-07 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Harry Sandusky | 1940-03-18 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Joe Moye | 1940-11-14 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
R. Moye | 1940-11-14 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Ralph Stanton | 1940-11-22 | Troop 6 | Mansfield | OH | ||
Richard Holtzendorf | 1940-11-14 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Thomas Gamage | 1940-11-14 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Wilfred Johnson | 1940-06-26 | Troop 3 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Allan Gibson | 1941-03-14 | Troop 2002 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Claude Campbell | 1941-02-01 | Troop 21 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Fred Cornish | 1941-10-20 | Troop 3 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Thornton | 1941-02-01 | Troop 1 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Lamar Hundley | 1941-01-01 | Troop | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Ramon Nobles | 1941-12-11 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Tom Burgess | 1941-02-01 | Troop 9 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Barney Daniels | 1942-11-12 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Berry Stevens | 1942-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dean Watford | 1942-07-14 | Troop 3 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gilmer Heitman | 1942-07-08 | Troop | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gordon Hays | 1942-12-03 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Henry Saunders | 1942-11-27 | Troop 84 | Westbrooke | ME | ||
James Drymon | 1942-07-14 | Troop 3 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jim Pence | 1942-02-02 | Troop 29 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Dougherty | 1942-08-20 | Troop 20 | LaBelle | FL | ||
Bill Gunthrie | 1943-08-27 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Bill Moger | 1943-12-27 | Troop 9 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Billy Hill | 1943-08-27 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Lentz | 1943-12-03 | Troop 41 | Palmerton | PA | ||
Emmett Bittick | 1943-01-15 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Eugene Donnelly | 1943-01-01 | Troop | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gene Pace | 1943-08-27 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
George Kelbert | 1943-08-27 | Troop 16 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gregory Stanley | 1943-02-03 | Troop 74 | Elmhurst | IL | ||
Guy Cutolo | 1943-09-20 | Troop DCM | Bradenton | FL | ||
Hiram Ballard | 1943-03-04 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
J. Smith | 1943-08-27 | Troop 12 | Bradentown | FL | ||
Jack Kelly | 1943-06-15 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jack Pace | 1943-08-27 | Troop 9 | Manatee | FL | ||
John Anderson | 1943-09-24 | Troop 29 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Shannon | 1943-08-27 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kelly Day | 1943-08-27 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Rodney Grantham | 1943-11-26 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Best | 1943-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Adrian Pollock | 1944-09-11 | Troop 9 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bill Harrison | 1944-07-10 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Billy Bradley | 1944-05-26 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bobby Turner | 1944-07-24 | Troop 16 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Burnett | 1944-07-10 | Troop 31 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Charles Knudson | 1944-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Culbreath Whitehead | 1944-07-10 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Edward Carlton | 1944-11-03 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ernest Middleton | 1944-02-24 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Erwin Lytton | 1944-02-24 | Troop 3 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Wolfe | 1944-02-24 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Herbert Rowe | 1944-01-01 | Troop | Mclean | VA | ||
James Jennings | 1944-11-13 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
John Cerny | 1944-12-11 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Maxwell Bailey | 1944-02-24 | Troop 16 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Preston Clement | 1944-02-24 | Troop 3 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Quillian Jones | 1944-06-22 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ramon Minx | 1944-12-11 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Robert Bisceglia | 1944-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Sidney Broughton | 1944-09-18 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Sonny Griffin | 1944-09-11 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Vern Fauble | 1944-01-01 | Troop | Toledo | OH | ||
Vernon Peeples | 1944-12-11 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Al Register | 1945-08-13 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bernon Young | 1945-04-03 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Billy Frizzell | 1945-02-19 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bobby Whitehead | 1945-09-19 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Cotten | 1945-01-15 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Copeland Carter | 1945-08-13 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Botto | 1945-08-13 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Delbert Ammons | 1945-02-19 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dominic Scutti | 1945-01-01 | Troop | Venice | FL | ||
Edward Kemp | 1945-08-20 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
George Hauser | 1945-03-20 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Henry Pearce | 1945-01-15 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jim Johnson | 1945-01-25 | Troop 16 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joe Sanders | 1945-08-13 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ralph Hauser | 1945-05-17 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Ralph McWilliams | 1945-01-15 | Troop 29 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Wallace Cox | 1945-08-13 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Wayne Todd | 1945-01-15 | Troop 29 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bill Hathcock | 1946-06-24 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bruce Davis | 1946-06-24 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
David Macarthy | 1946-01-01 | Troop | Marco Island | FL | ||
Devitt Adams | 1946-04-29 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Don Collins | 1946-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eddie Fernald | 1946-05-15 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Fred Markett | 1946-08-30 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Haskell Bass | 1946-08-20 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joe Byron | 1946-10-21 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jordan Barratt | 1946-01-21 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Burgess | 1946-11-12 | Troop 29 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Louis Franklin | 1946-02-25 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Mac Fletcher | 1946-05-15 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Lant | 1946-01-21 | Troop 14 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Tommy Brown | 1946-07-29 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Tommy Wheeler | 1946-10-24 | Troop 29 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Walter Truitt | 1946-07-19 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Rodgers | 1946-07-13 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Rodgers | 1946-07-13 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Shultz | 1946-01-21 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dan Blalock | 1947-02-18 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Freddie Reynolds | 1947-11-18 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gilbert Rashbaum | 1947-11-17 | Troop | Newburgh | NY | ||
Harlan Farrar | 1947-02-21 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Donovan | 1947-11-05 | Troop 66 | Wichita | KS | ||
Millard Roberts | 1947-12-29 | Troop 12 | Samoset | FL | ||
Oscar Brewer | 1947-10-15 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Paul Wright | 1947-04-15 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Pern McCaw | 1947-10-20 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Raymond Edge | 1947-04-14 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Robert Best | 1947-04-15 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Rhoden | 1947-02-18 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Arnold Morris | 1948-08-11 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Bobby Nipper | 1948-11-12 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Carl Sweeting | 1948-07-13 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Phillips | 1948-07-13 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Clarence Clutz | 1948-08-11 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Cloris Cardullo | 1948-11-12 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Eugene Sibley | 1948-12-29 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
George Kubes | 1948-07-13 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gilling Rodgers | 1948-07-13 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Henry Nichols | 1948-10-19 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Bell | 1948-05-27 | Troop 16 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Lonnie Sweeting | 1948-07-13 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Cobb | 1948-05-26 | Troop 2 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Robert Younkman | 1948-06-24 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ronald McCaw | 1948-12-14 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wilbur Holmes | 1948-01-01 | Troop | St James City | FL | ||
Alvah Breitweiser | 1949-04-25 | Troop 6010 | Alton | IL | ||
David Buley | 1949-05-05 | Troop 78 | Canterberry | NH | ||
Edwin Stokes | 1949-01-11 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Franklin Fortney | 1949-06-03 | Troop 1 | Braddenton | FL | ||
Jerry Brown | 1949-08-12 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Jim Jones | 1949-08-16 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Laddie Williams | 1949-02-18 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Richard Wheaton | 1949-01-11 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Sam Hawkins | 1949-02-18 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Douglas Bartleson | 1950-02-23 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Fella Winter | 1950-07-25 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Fred Peed | 1950-11-06 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Henry Bourdo | 1950-08-15 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jack Davis | 1950-02-23 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
John Vaughn | 1950-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
John Wallace | 1950-07-25 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Johns | 1950-07-25 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Donald Marvin Martin | 1951-05-29 | Troop 90 | Laurel | DE | ||
Charles Alvord | 1951-08-14 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
E. Wheaton | 1951-05-25 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Franklin Redd | 1951-11-23 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Harold Hudson | 1951-10-22 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Jim Harrison | 1951-09-18 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Leonard Hendry | 1951-02-26 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Robert Brasfield | 1951-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Robert Clutz | 1951-02-26 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Robert Nealy | 1951-07-19 | Troop 2001 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steve Mills | 1951-09-24 | Troop 90 | Laurel | DE | ||
William Finne | 1951-07-19 | Troop 24 | Orlando | FL | ||
William King | 1951-08-17 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
De Witt Harrison | 1952-05-26 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Allan Horton | 1952-11-19 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Allen Ruth | 1952-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Bob Krimm | 1952-12-23 | Troop 2001 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Clayton Wagner | 1952-12-01 | Troop 11 | Allentown | PA | ||
Clinton Noren | 1952-01-01 | Troop | Mcguire Afb | NJ | ||
David Long | 1952-07-31 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Donald Ayres | 1952-10-06 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Donald Morgret | 1952-11-05 | Troop 46 | Glen Ellyn | FL | ||
Dwight Cole | 1952-05-19 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Edward Regal | 1952-04-22 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Elbert Prince | 1952-08-21 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Fred Johnson | 1952-10-06 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
George Yarborough | 1952-08-21 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gordon Biggar | 1952-05-19 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Hansen Long | 1952-07-31 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Henry Sharp | 1952-12-22 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Seago | 1952-12-23 | Troop 2001 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mace Coleman | 1952-08-11 | Troop 5001 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Mickey Harrison | 1952-12-22 | Troop 4 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Mike Bridenbaugh | 1952-12-22 | Troop 5002 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Monte Cleveland | 1952-08-21 | Troop 2021 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Roderic Magie | 1952-12-22 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Sidney Reames | 1952-01-15 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Hayden | 1952-01-01 | Troop | Mason Neck | VA | ||
Wesley Cleaves | 1952-10-06 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Bill Baker | 1953-08-03 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Bobby Rhea | 1953-09-07 | Troop 38 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Craig Rubadou | 1953-04-09 | Troop 2001 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gage Parkinson | 1953-10-05 | Troop 38 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gilmer Heitman | 1953-11-02 | Troop 38 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gordon Brick | 1953-09-10 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Henry Cowlishaw | 1953-05-04 | Troop 38 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Hugh Starnes | 1953-08-03 | Troop 38 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Helmlinger | 1953-05-14 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Benson | 1953-10-05 | Troop | White Bear Lake | MN | ||
Robert Hall | 1953-01-28 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Arthur Rowe | 1954-06-10 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ben McCall | 1954-09-09 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bill Quayle | 1954-09-22 | Troop 33 | Naples | FL | ||
Bill Rososer | 1954-09-09 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bobby Gerald | 1954-07-05 | Troop 32 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Britt Pomeroy | 1954-02-08 | Troop 38 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bucky Haynes | 1954-09-22 | Troop 33 | Naples | FL | ||
Carl Magana | 1954-12-06 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dale Sterner | 1954-01-01 | Troop | Estero | FL | ||
Dan Zoller | 1954-08-12 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Gullett | 1954-10-14 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dudley Goulden | 1954-08-12 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jimmie Moody | 1954-12-06 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Lanny Slaughter | 1954-09-01 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Lee Hughes | 1954-03-01 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Martin Stanton | 1954-07-05 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Maurice Creeger | 1954-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Philip Crant | 1954-11-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Bridges | 1954-07-05 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Ted Mahaffey | 1954-05-13 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Victor Braren | 1954-09-09 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wayne Bailey | 1954-05-13 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Teague | 1954-11-11 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Zoller | 1954-08-12 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Roger Le Vally | 1955-07-14 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bill Wimbish | 1955-09-25 | Troop 28 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Carlton Hurst | 1955-07-14 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Charles Carroll | 1955-01-01 | Troop | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Delmar Wooten | 1955-09-05 | Troop 51 | Tice | FL | ||
Dick Richards | 1955-02-22 | Troop 14 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Jerr Girardin | 1955-02-22 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Thomas | 1955-06-30 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Louis Suter | 1955-09-19 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Malcolm McGee | 1955-10-03 | Troop 296 | Inglewood | CA | ||
Michael Walden | 1955-06-14 | Troop 38 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Peter Ripley | 1955-11-10 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Ray Nathurst | 1955-09-05 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Richard Rowe | 1955-01-01 | Troop | Enfield | CT | ||
Robert Slaughter | 1955-09-05 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Alvin Buchenberg | 1956-08-16 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Donald Barber | 1956-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Donald Cahill | 1956-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Douglas Mathis | 1956-03-06 | Troop 32 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Jerald Thorson | 1956-10-11 | Troop 2006 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Foy | 1956-07-19 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Weaver | 1956-11-08 | Troop 8 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Peter Combes | 1956-11-08 | Troop 2006 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Kahlenberg | 1956-06-14 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen Plaster | 1956-09-20 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Thomas Shields | 1956-01-02 | Troop 2070 | Naples | FL | ||
Winfield Baumann | 1956-09-04 | Troop 29 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Arthur Ihrig | 1957-11-14 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bobby Conover | 1957-02-05 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Earl Hartman | 1957-01-01 | Troop | N Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Marcus Morre | 1957-12-13 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Lyster | 1957-01-01 | Troop | Perry | OH | ||
Richard Longnecker | 1957-09-05 | Troop 2003 | Bristol | TN | ||
Steven Magie | 1957-06-11 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Dahl | 1957-10-07 | Troop 56 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Buckner Pratt | 1958-12-15 | Troop | Miami | FL | ||
David Ellis | 1958-12-02 | Troop 56 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Dick Burman | 1958-02-06 | Troop 38 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Donald Shook | 1958-11-11 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Graydon Tener | 1958-02-06 | Troop 38 | Ft. Meyers | FL | ||
Jimmy Moore | 1958-03-25 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jon Wimbish | 1958-03-13 | Troop 2028 | Venice | FL | ||
Jonathan Gordon | 1958-05-08 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Larry Harris | 1958-04-08 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Luke Ferguson | 1958-01-01 | Troop | Vernon Hills | VA | ||
Richard Klein | 1958-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Pope | 1958-05-13 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ronald Sloyer | 1958-11-10 | Troop 11 | Allentown | PA | ||
Terry Tasch | 1958-11-11 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Arthur Ogden | 1959-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
George Jones | 1959-02-03 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gerald Landrum | 1959-04-07 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joe Hensley | 1959-09-08 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Mayer | 1959-12-10 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Sonnenberg | 1959-01-01 | Troop | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Abbott Kagan | 1960-11-17 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bill Hassler | 1960-03-10 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Don Green | 1960-12-08 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Douglas Scratchely | 1960-05-03 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Herbert Dickinson | 1960-04-19 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Conner | 1960-11-17 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Walker | 1960-03-10 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jim Notestein | 1960-06-09 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jon Holbrook | 1960-02-02 | Troop 37 | Fort Mters | FL | ||
Richard Jacobs | 1960-11-17 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Knight | 1960-08-02 | Troop 62 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Thomas Uhler | 1960-12-30 | Troop 2 | Harrisburg | PA | ||
Thomas Uhler | 1960-12-30 | Troop 2 | Harrisburg | PA | ||
William Simpson | 1960-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Victor Sodaker | 1961-05-15 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Carl Kolling | 1961-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Charles Deschenes | 1961-10-03 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dan Myers | 1961-09-07 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Hytrek | 1961-02-09 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Myers | 1961-09-07 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Allen | 1961-06-15 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Gary Hendricks | 1961-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gregory Westcott | 1961-09-07 | Troop 2086 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Henry Depew | 1961-04-25 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Howard Trefethen | 1961-03-09 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
James Fetterman | 1961-02-01 | Troop 12 | Greensburg | PA | ||
James Zoller | 1961-07-25 | Troop 2001 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jerry Zoller | 1961-07-25 | Troop 2001 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jody Carrington | 1961-05-15 | Troop 73 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Joe Kinnan | 1961-09-20 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Taber | 1961-12-04 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Max Tyrrell | 1961-02-07 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Deschens | 1961-10-03 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Malone | 1961-02-07 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Peter Nass | 1961-05-11 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Kolinske | 1961-08-22 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Harrison | 1961-05-11 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Sidney Showalter | 1961-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Steven Harris | 1961-01-12 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Terrence Grusters | 1961-01-12 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Dann | 1961-10-03 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Klein | 1962-04-13 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Barry Frederickson | 1962-04-24 | Troop 54 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bennett Sandick | 1962-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Charles Sharp | 1962-11-27 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Tonkin | 1962-10-23 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Craig Tims | 1962-02-20 | Troop 419 | South Gate | FL | ||
David Bowles | 1962-06-29 | Troop 57 | Venice | FL | ||
Davis Cheshire | 1962-08-28 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Douglas Wallace | 1962-07-24 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gary Wagner | 1962-08-28 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
James Christman | 1962-11-29 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
James Frain | 1962-04-24 | Troop 54 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Richards | 1962-01-23 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jan Bailey | 1962-11-29 | Troop 39 | Ft. Myers Beach | FL | ||
Jeffrey Zeltner | 1962-11-01 | Troop 2083 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Pajot | 1962-11-01 | Troop 84 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Kenneth Moon | 1962-08-31 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Louis Jerkins | 1962-09-27 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Strong | 1962-02-23 | Troop 35 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Richard Meyer | 1962-08-31 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Rickey Dring | 1962-11-27 | Troop 2054 | Brandenton | FL | ||
William Dreifus | 1962-02-01 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert O Neill | 1963-01-24 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Arhtur Godin | 1963-09-26 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bert Simon | 1963-02-28 | Troop 64 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Kennahan | 1963-05-23 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Swift | 1963-08-29 | Troop | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Chris Losonsky | 1963-05-08 | Troop 304 | Jacksonville | FL | ||
Craig Culp | 1963-11-12 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dan Lee | 1963-09-06 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dana Chapdelaine | 1963-10-24 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dilman Thomas | 1963-01-01 | Troop | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Gerald Pottinger | 1963-03-05 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gordon Herrald | 1963-02-28 | Troop 64 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jack McKendree | 1963-04-23 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Landrum | 1963-03-05 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Neff | 1963-03-05 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jeffrey Garvin | 1963-10-24 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Lynn | 1963-09-26 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John McKendree | 1963-04-23 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Mercurio | 1963-05-23 | Troop 64 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Weese | 1963-02-28 | Troop 64 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Westfall | 1963-07-23 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Wright | 1963-07-24 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Yelvington | 1963-04-23 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Larry Smith | 1963-10-22 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Leon Clement | 1963-11-12 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Mark Oppenheimer | 1963-07-09 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Norman Kell | 1963-04-23 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Paul Schmidt | 1963-01-24 | Troop 64 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Rogers | 1963-08-27 | Troop 9 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Walker | 1963-06-27 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Ron Maniscalco | 1963-11-27 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steven Shimp | 1963-10-08 | Troop 17 | Hamilton | OH | ||
Thurber Scott | 1963-09-20 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Diamond | 1963-03-28 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Willis Varnadore | 1963-09-24 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Andrew Hauber | 1964-03-24 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bruce Dunn | 1964-01-28 | Troop 54 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Bigger | 1964-10-27 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daryl Yoder | 1964-12-17 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Raybuck | 1964-04-21 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
David Smith | 1964-03-04 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Freddy Krakow | 1964-08-27 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Brantley | 1964-02-01 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
George Kovacs | 1964-09-09 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
George Swartz | 1964-01-23 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Hal McClelland | 1964-07-23 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Hunt Bryan | 1964-12-18 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Jordan | 1964-07-08 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
James Park | 1964-08-27 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
James Walrod | 1964-02-20 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jeffrey Taylor | 1964-01-01 | Troop | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
John Geeslin | 1964-01-28 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Kent | 1964-08-25 | Troop 9 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Sanders | 1964-02-20 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Larry McFarland | 1964-02-19 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Leland Glenn | 1964-02-01 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Mark Levenson | 1964-01-01 | Troop | Maple Grove | MN | ||
Michael Gentry | 1964-12-22 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Morton Grey | 1964-07-23 | Troop 7121 | Venice | FL | ||
Nelson Edwards | 1964-09-09 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Percy White | 1964-10-27 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Peter Eisenberg | 1964-06-11 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Philip Coe | 1964-08-27 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Randy Long | 1964-02-27 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Randy Stephenson | 1964-10-29 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Hutchins | 1964-12-22 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Robert Bailey | 1964-01-28 | Troop 54 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Ettenger | 1964-01-23 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Foxworthy | 1964-02-20 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Gray | 1964-02-27 | Troop 2090 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Schmidt | 1964-02-01 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ronnie Logue | 1964-03-24 | Troop 9 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Egglefield | 1964-03-26 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Terry McClelland | 1964-01-23 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Heath | 1964-01-23 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Hutchison | 1964-09-09 | Troop 87 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
W. Warner | 1964-12-22 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Warren Day | 1964-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Bundy | 1964-02-01 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Garrow | 1965-02-11 | Troop 111 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Arthur Brassington | 1965-02-25 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Benjamin Klein | 1965-02-25 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Wood | 1965-02-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Carl Knos | 1965-08-24 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Daniel Teat | 1965-08-26 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Osborn | 1965-12-16 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Seng | 1965-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dieno Ponushis | 1965-02-11 | Troop 111 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Donald Kiesel | 1965-02-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Douglas Brown | 1965-05-27 | Troop 50 | Srasota | FL | ||
Eric Akins | 1965-02-23 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Francis Verhofstadt | 1965-04-22 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Greg White | 1965-02-11 | Troop 31 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gregory Morris | 1965-09-23 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Howard Vertner | 1965-02-11 | Troop 11 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
James Foxworthy | 1965-05-25 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Gibboney | 1965-06-24 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James King | 1965-02-11 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Puls | 1965-02-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joe Ganey | 1965-10-26 | Troop 2001 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Kagan | 1965-04-20 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Kagan | 1965-04-20 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Potter | 1965-08-24 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Stier | 1965-02-11 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jon Courtney | 1965-06-24 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Larry Jones | 1965-02-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Larry Newman | 1965-02-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Larry Robbins | 1965-12-16 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Laszlo Apathy | 1965-01-01 | Troop | Englewood | FL | ||
Leslie Apathy | 1965-10-28 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Michael Traynor | 1965-09-28 | Troop 19 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Paul Deschenes | 1965-02-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ralph Gudbaur | 1965-02-01 | Troop 2119 | Punt Gorda | FL | ||
Randy Weingart | 1965-12-16 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Holzinger | 1965-09-21 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Bauman | 1965-02-11 | Troop 87 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Fain | 1965-02-01 | Troop 51 | Tice | FL | ||
Samuel Lortz | 1965-03-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Hayes | 1965-08-26 | Troop 126 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Timothy Jones | 1965-02-01 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Keith | 1965-03-23 | Troop 54 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Allen Sarlo | 1966-02-28 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Benjamin Aldridge | 1966-09-27 | Troop 2055 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Nielsen | 1966-02-28 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Craig Mitchell | 1966-01-20 | Troop 2083 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Coulbourne | 1966-05-26 | Troop 2121 | Venice | FL | ||
Daniel Harlacher | 1966-02-28 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Donald Coffman | 1966-03-15 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Donald Coffman | 1966-03-15 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Donald Coffman | 1966-03-15 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dorian Warfield | 1966-12-29 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Douglas Peck | 1966-03-22 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
George Siede | 1966-06-23 | Troop 2112 | Venice | FL | ||
Grant Meadows | 1966-11-17 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gregory Borden | 1966-09-27 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Hugh Holmes | 1966-03-22 | Troop 7 | Anna Matia | FL | ||
James Everett | 1966-02-28 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Mudd | 1966-02-28 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jay Grollman | 1966-01-01 | Troop | Baltimore | MD | ||
Jeffrey Holzinger | 1966-05-04 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Newman | 1966-02-28 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Isley | 1966-08-23 | Troop 73 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Mark Barclay | 1966-01-22 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Landers | 1966-02-28 | Troop 2110 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Siede | 1966-12-29 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Owen Brown | 1966-08-25 | Troop 2121 | Venice | FL | ||
Philip Crittenden | 1966-08-23 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Philip Willis | 1966-08-25 | Troop 91 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Reid Farrell | 1966-10-27 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Barr | 1966-01-01 | Troop | N Scituate | RI | ||
Robert Hinden | 1966-05-26 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ronald Dickens | 1966-05-26 | Troop 2121 | Venice | FL | ||
Walter Folds | 1966-05-26 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Granger | 1966-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Worthington Telford | 1966-05-26 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael O Connor | 1967-01-30 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alan Smith | 1967-01-30 | Troop 2083 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Albert Verhofstadt | 1967-10-26 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Anthony Mount | 1967-08-29 | Troop 87 | N. Fort Myers | FL | ||
Carlton Beall | 1967-06-26 | Troop 2055 | Bradeton | FL | ||
Christopher Dunn | 1967-10-26 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Berry | 1967-04-24 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Isley | 1967-02-21 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dewayne Byrnes | 1967-07-16 | Troop 466 | Venice | FL | ||
Edward Jacobs | 1967-09-28 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Edward Salko | 1967-02-21 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
George Herlihy | 1967-07-24 | Troop 2055 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Harold Tate | 1967-11-20 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jack Sanders | 1967-12-30 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Mitchell | 1967-02-21 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jerald Green | 1967-12-11 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jimmy Myers | 1967-11-20 | Troop 2083 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Wall | 1967-06-12 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Keith Chase | 1967-02-21 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Louis Buzby | 1967-10-26 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Shevitski | 1967-01-30 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Mark Wood | 1967-02-21 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Marshall Newsome | 1967-10-24 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Neal Ackerly | 1967-07-27 | Troop 60 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Philip Varnadoe | 1967-09-26 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ralph Marsh | 1967-01-26 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Gifford | 1967-09-26 | Troop 133 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Guffey | 1967-01-01 | Troop | Lehigh | FL | ||
Richard McVay | 1967-04-27 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Erwin | 1967-08-29 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Steen Glenn | 1967-02-27 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Bradford | 1967-05-22 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Harlacher | 1967-01-30 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Hauser | 1967-11-20 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Timothy Bailey | 1967-01-30 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
William Meadows | 1967-11-30 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Meyer | 1967-09-28 | Troop 34 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wilson Rumberger | 1967-04-11 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert O Connor | 1968-09-05 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Harvey St John | 1968-10-31 | Troop 91 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael St Louis | 1968-01-25 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Arthur Bagley | 1968-10-31 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Barry Cavill | 1968-05-23 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Carl Palmer | 1968-02-12 | Troop 31 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Carl Tate | 1968-01-08 | Troop 73 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Charles Losell | 1968-08-22 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Clifford Cook | 1968-11-14 | Troop 2071 | Wildwood | IL | ||
David Spencer | 1968-09-09 | Troop 83 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Douglas Milsap | 1968-02-12 | Troop 2083 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Garrett Allshouse | 1968-03-11 | Troop 56 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Garrett Allshouse | 1968-03-11 | Troop 56 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gene Sims | 1968-12-09 | Troop 37 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
James Morrish | 1968-07-23 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Ruth | 1968-02-12 | Troop 2083 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Jim Ganey | 1968-08-27 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Hytrek | 1968-01-25 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Revyn | 1968-01-25 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kip Weinhold | 1968-06-27 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Lawrence Burke | 1968-01-08 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Lee Hall | 1968-05-28 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Lester Coggins | 1968-02-12 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Mark Romance | 1968-02-29 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Adams | 1968-12-09 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Ellis | 1968-02-12 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Norman Bochette | 1968-01-08 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Everett | 1968-09-05 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryland Mozo | 1968-09-03 | Troop | Northglenn | CO | ||
Stewart Burns | 1968-05-28 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Hyde | 1968-05-23 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
William Kridle | 1968-01-08 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Shenko | 1968-08-12 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Wolf Weinhold | 1968-03-28 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Tommy O Connell | 1969-12-15 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Anthony Albano | 1969-06-26 | Troop 2121 | Venice | FL | ||
Charles Swinehart | 1969-09-04 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charlie Ellis | 1969-09-24 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Pridgen | 1969-06-26 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Duane Harris | 1969-04-01 | Troop 20 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Eugene Carr | 1969-11-05 | Troop 164 | Naples | FL | ||
Frederick Stager | 1969-04-24 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Mitchell | 1969-12-04 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gilbert Smith | 1969-08-26 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Glen Philpot | 1969-08-19 | Troop 62 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Glenn Gresham | 1969-11-10 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Burgess | 1969-05-12 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
James Everson | 1969-06-25 | Troop 16 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jim McBride | 1969-12-04 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Dickerson | 1969-05-07 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Erwin | 1969-10-13 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Reed | 1969-07-03 | Troop 45 | San Mateo | CA | ||
John Scheb | 1969-03-27 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jonathan Chernin | 1969-09-08 | Troop 2069 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kip Hartman | 1969-09-04 | Troop 57 | Venice | FL | ||
Mark Kaiser | 1969-04-24 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Patrick Everett | 1969-09-08 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Coon | 1969-04-01 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Steven Casolino | 1969-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Velton Hodges | 1969-07-24 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Charles | 1969-10-26 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Alan Stringer | 1970-12-30 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Chris Isley | 1970-10-05 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Craig Hannah | 1970-07-10 | Troop 406 | Edgewater | FL | ||
David Bennett | 1970-09-15 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
David DeForge | 1970-09-02 | Post 61 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Donald Dickason | 1970-09-01 | Troop | Barasota | FL | ||
Edward Koher | 1970-10-22 | Troop 57 | Venice | FL | ||
Edward Showers | 1970-01-22 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gary McMillen | 1970-07-01 | Troop 81 | Bradent | FL | ||
Gary Wiegand | 1970-01-22 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Thurman | 1970-02-02 | Troop 6 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Harold Sicks | 1970-10-22 | Troop 79 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey McLain | 1970-09-15 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Mark Pilger | 1970-12-30 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Sloan | 1970-08-24 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Maxwell Hayford | 1970-06-15 | Troop 69 | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Michael McKahan | 1970-05-28 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Hardee | 1970-10-22 | Troop 57 | Venice | FL | ||
Thomas Rutland | 1970-03-19 | Troop | Myakka City | FL | ||
Tom Ganey | 1970-05-01 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Wall | 1970-12-17 | Troop 79 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Barry Braden | 1971-06-15 | Troop 19 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Brian Braden | 1971-06-15 | Troop 19 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Bruce Ellis | 1971-06-28 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bruce Kridle | 1971-03-01 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles Graham | 1971-04-29 | Troop 62 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Kushmer | 1971-04-22 | Troop 62 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Craig Bowlin | 1971-08-10 | Troop 26 | Venice | FL | ||
Dan Ballantine | 1971-07-01 | Troop 37 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Black | 1971-01-28 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Block | 1971-05-27 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Bradley | 1971-10-01 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Lawton | 1971-10-01 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Ward | 1971-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Donald Berry | 1971-06-28 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ernest Spiller | 1971-06-23 | Troop 164 | Naples | FL | ||
Fred Mohrfeld | 1971-09-09 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Frederick Hovey | 1971-02-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gary Wolff | 1971-10-24 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gene Cloud | 1971-06-28 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gene Michinski | 1971-06-22 | Troop 16 | Sarasota | PA | ||
George Gardner | 1971-08-22 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gerald Isbell | 1971-08-17 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Glen Mitchell | 1971-11-11 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Glenn Frazier | 1971-08-17 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gregory Coker | 1971-08-09 | Troop 19 | Ellenton | FL | ||
James Anderson | 1971-09-06 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Vetri | 1971-01-31 | Troop 230 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Keith Fischer | 1971-02-25 | Troop 163 | Naples | FL | ||
Kent Stottlemyer | 1971-05-27 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Mathes | 1971-05-27 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Martin Grimm | 1971-10-19 | Troop 75 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Pelloth | 1971-03-25 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Michael Pelloth | 1971-03-25 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Paul Smith | 1971-07-19 | Troop 87 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Peter Cammick | 1971-12-20 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Ralph Doty | 1971-03-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Raymond Hayden | 1971-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Richard Johnston | 1971-12-05 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Kusmierczyk | 1971-08-09 | Troop 76 | Brandenton | FL | ||
Roger Bott | 1971-04-22 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ronald Oler | 1971-06-28 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Rudolph McIntyre | 1971-09-13 | Troop 83 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Russell Sebring | 1971-09-20 | Troop 19 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Thomas Loeschner | 1971-01-01 | Troop | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
William Birdsall | 1971-01-04 | Troop 17 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Byrus | 1971-06-21 | Troop 36 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Dorrill | 1971-01-28 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Gallo | 1971-08-17 | Troop 22 | Palma Sola | FL | ||
William Nanney | 1971-08-17 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Alan McPherson | 1972-11-20 | Troop 2003 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Alton Kneeshaw | 1972-11-24 | Troop 2003 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Diez | 1972-05-25 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Dale Boerma | 1972-05-25 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Bailey | 1972-04-10 | Troop 77 | Miami | FL | ||
David Dares | 1972-09-25 | Troop 2003 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Filler | 1972-05-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Fisher | 1972-05-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Gouwens | 1972-08-21 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Shelton | 1972-09-25 | Troop 2003 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dean Jorgensen | 1972-12-27 | Troop 39 | Franklin | NC | ||
Eric Engelhard | 1972-08-21 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Gary Garrett | 1972-11-20 | Troop 2003 | Bradenton | FL | ||
George Spiro | 1972-04-17 | Troop 112 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Gordon Bawinkel | 1972-02-24 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Harrey Clark | 1972-10-19 | Troop 112 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Harry Land | 1972-11-13 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Thompson | 1972-05-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Scarbrough | 1972-08-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John McCord | 1972-11-20 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Mitchell | 1972-10-04 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Ogden | 1972-03-07 | Troop 88 | Perkasic | PA | ||
John Scarbrough | 1972-08-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Weichel | 1972-02-21 | Troop 17 | Braderton | FL | ||
Kenneth Walker | 1972-10-12 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Kraig Koach | 1972-03-23 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
LeRoy Smith | 1972-12-20 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Wolf | 1972-05-15 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Ferrara | 1972-11-13 | Troop 18 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Michael Hullett | 1972-08-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Patrick Mowry | 1972-05-15 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Paul Berry | 1972-01-01 | Troop | Merritt Island | FL | ||
Paul Brokaw | 1972-10-01 | Troop 5056 | Brandenton | FL | ||
Philip Boerma | 1972-05-25 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Kusmierczyk | 1972-10-10 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Rick Joyce | 1972-09-19 | Troop 11 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Harbert | 1972-10-10 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Sherry | 1972-11-09 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Robin Springer | 1972-05-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen Flewelling | 1972-01-14 | Troop 250 | Nashua | NH | ||
Stephen LaVigne | 1972-04-17 | Troop 112 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Stephen Lortz | 1972-11-20 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stuart Collins | 1972-09-25 | Troop 2003 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Watson | 1972-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Younkman | 1972-08-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Timothy Pesut | 1972-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Calvin Dukeshire | 1972-10-18 | Troop 112 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Wayne Farrell | 1972-08-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasta | FL | ||
William Council | 1972-08-03 | Troop 79 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Godwin | 1972-11-13 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Merrill | 1972-05-26 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Merrill | 1972-05-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Summers | 1972-05-15 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Leslie Van Hall | 1973-12-17 | Troop 32 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Timothy Van Hall | 1973-09-30 | Troop 32 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alan Barefoot | 1973-11-28 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Allan Dorrill | 1973-03-08 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew John | 1973-08-14 | Troop 1149 | Woodbridge | VA | ||
Andrew John | 1973-08-14 | Troop 1149 | Woodbridge | VA | ||
Andy Tilton | 1973-12-26 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Anthony Sarlo | 1973-11-23 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Boyd Wolf | 1973-04-23 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brad Fisher | 1973-04-21 | Troop 1444 | Silver Springs | MD | ||
Brian Koher | 1973-12-19 | Troop 57 | Venice | FL | ||
Byron Shinn | 1973-11-07 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Carl Nelson | 1973-05-30 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles Skafer | 1973-08-23 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Clinton Arbuckle | 1973-12-09 | Troop 80 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Craig Dibler | 1973-01-02 | Troop 108 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Wolfe | 1973-08-13 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dion Conroy | 1973-04-30 | Troop 62 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Douglas Brown | 1973-06-05 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dwight Kerr | 1973-01-01 | Troop | Englewood | FL | ||
Edward Racht | 1973-03-08 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gary Omlor | 1973-10-12 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Geoffrey Koach | 1973-11-15 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Tolson | 1973-01-10 | Troop 339 | Cocoa Beach | FL | ||
Gordon Cochrane | 1973-12-17 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Gregg Williams | 1973-12-05 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gregory Gresham | 1973-12-12 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
J Lombardo | 1973-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
James Hightower | 1973-12-26 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Meador | 1973-12-26 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Nanney | 1973-05-28 | Troop 22 | Brodenton | FL | ||
James Watson | 1973-09-12 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jeff Swain | 1973-03-08 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeff Swain | 1973-03-08 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Lammon | 1973-03-12 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jerry Curtis | 1973-06-21 | Troop 12 | Danenin | FL | ||
John Marshall | 1973-03-08 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John West | 1973-03-21 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Stottlemyer | 1973-04-10 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Keith Taylor | 1973-12-04 | Troop 80 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Burnett | 1973-07-23 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Carle | 1973-11-10 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Kensinger | 1973-12-12 | Troop 73 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Liston Bochette | 1973-12-07 | Troop 73 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Mark Kercher | 1973-05-28 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Mikesell | 1973-06-05 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Westbrook | 1973-12-28 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Marty Eaton | 1973-12-18 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Anderson | 1973-11-26 | Troop 4 | Morth Ft. Meyers | FL | ||
Michael Connell | 1973-11-20 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Fitzpatrick | 1973-12-26 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Krohagold | 1973-12-14 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Krohngold | 1973-12-17 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Krohngold | 1973-12-17 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael S | 1973-12-04 | Troop 24 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Michael Smith | 1973-12-19 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Wood | 1973-12-03 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Peter Alexsy | 1973-11-26 | Troop 67 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Ricahrd Nay | 1973-12-17 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Welch | 1973-11-27 | Troop 35 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Yelvington | 1973-04-30 | Troop 62 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Ellis | 1973-03-12 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Frazier | 1973-11-26 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Goddard | 1973-09-16 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Hawksley | 1973-09-12 | Troop 14 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Robert Schee | 1973-10-22 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Roy Sapp | 1973-12-21 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | FL | ||
S. Mercer | 1973-08-28 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Samuel Seager | 1973-02-17 | Troop 36 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Scott Biddulph | 1973-07-30 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Scott Mathes | 1973-12-17 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stanley French | 1973-02-06 | Troop 17 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Stephen Stasik | 1973-04-10 | Troop 11 | Saratoga | FL | ||
Steve Emmett | 1973-12-07 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Steve Rogers | 1973-04-18 | Troop 11 | Sarasota | GU | ||
Steven Shoner | 1973-12-26 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steven Sutor | 1973-12-24 | Troop 24 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Edmondson | 1973-12-19 | Troop 57 | Venice | FL | ||
Thomas Johnson | 1973-06-28 | Troop 1535 | Clinton | MD | ||
Tom Marshall | 1973-03-08 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Victor Zeigler | 1973-11-20 | Troop 414 | Orange Park | FL | ||
Wayne Wallace | 1973-10-16 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Young | 1973-12-17 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alfred Kindt | 1974-01-03 | Troop 78 | Sarasnta | FL | ||
Andy Gross | 1974-07-30 | Troop 27 | Immoralee | FL | ||
Bradley Edmendsen | 1974-01-29 | Troop 57 | Nekemis | FL | ||
Charles Engelhardt | 1974-12-08 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles McKeown | 1974-12-19 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Craig Norrell | 1974-09-16 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Curtis Landry | 1974-11-21 | Troop 5 | Punte Gorda | FL | ||
Daniel Waddell | 1974-04-01 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Cooley | 1974-01-21 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Echert | 1974-01-16 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Reinhold | 1974-01-19 | Troop 532 | Wilmington | DE | ||
Dennis Mowry | 1974-01-29 | Troop 7 | Holmes Beach | FL | ||
Don Caraway | 1974-12-05 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Don McMillen | 1974-02-13 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eddie Hale | 1974-03-12 | Troop 19 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Edward Clark | 1974-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Edward Moss | 1974-01-29 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Ernest Hill | 1974-01-05 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Frank Murray | 1974-01-14 | Troop 72 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Glen Paul | 1974-07-30 | Troop 27 | Immokalee | FL | ||
Harry Dunklin | 1974-09-27 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Marke | 1974-03-26 | Troop 32 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Moss | 1974-01-29 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Jamie Barrows | 1974-12-30 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Thompson | 1974-01-21 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jerry Wemple | 1974-12-23 | Troop 34 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joe Barbee | 1974-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joe Barkee | 1974-03-27 | Troop 67 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Brown | 1974-02-01 | Troop 19 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John D | 1974-01-21 | Troop 22 | Helmes Beach | FL | ||
John Richards | 1974-01-13 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Johnson Savary | 1974-10-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin Shirley | 1974-08-15 | Troop 121 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Lendon Gross | 1974-07-30 | Troop 27 | Immoralee | FL | ||
Lyman Miller | 1974-01-14 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Chermey | 1974-01-24 | Troop 163 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Cherney | 1974-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Norman | 1974-02-13 | Troop 107 | Naperville | IL | ||
Richard Cook | 1974-01-07 | Troop 12 | Riverview | FL | ||
Richard Dove | 1974-01-28 | Troop 8 | Brandenton | FL | ||
Richard McGarity | 1974-01-09 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Rick Mowry | 1974-01-08 | Troop 24 | Ft.Meyers | FL | ||
Robert Gumtow | 1974-03-27 | Troop 67 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Samuel Caruso | 1974-01-21 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Stan Rollins | 1974-01-14 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Tim Kelly | 1974-01-29 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Tyrone Shinn | 1974-01-21 | Troop 1 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William King | 1974-01-21 | Troop 1 | Brandenton | FL | ||
William Valentine | 1974-09-17 | Troop 121 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Samuel Clark Cutler | 1975-02-01 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Charles Wainright | 1975-06-02 | Troop 128 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Craft | 1975-05-21 | Troop 202 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Maile | 1975-03-12 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David McRee | 1975-04-24 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Frank Romines | 1975-07-18 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Frank Wainright | 1975-06-26 | Troop 128 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Galen Albritton | 1975-10-14 | Troop 127 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gary Rapke | 1975-11-26 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Minner | 1975-12-01 | Troop 88 | Dunmore | PA | ||
Glenn Tobias | 1975-11-13 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Nelson | 1975-05-12 | Troop 11 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jay Moore | 1975-10-20 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Jeff Summers | 1975-10-28 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Jeffrey Biddulph | 1975-01-27 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Kosik | 1975-02-25 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Lehocki | 1975-03-22 | Troop 127 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Stokes | 1975-04-14 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Keith Kibbey | 1975-04-01 | Troop | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Kenneth Crawford | 1975-07-14 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Kenneth Dunn | 1975-10-08 | Troop 4 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Barnett | 1975-02-25 | Troop 627 | Kittanning | PA | ||
Nathaniel Cole | 1975-01-01 | Troop 601 | Saranota | FL | ||
Phillip Robinson | 1975-05-12 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ralph Adrian | 1975-01-01 | Troop 57 | Venice | FL | ||
Richard Albrecht | 1975-07-05 | Troop 2026 | Englewood | FL | ||
Richard Beger | 1975-05-11 | Troop 888 | Hollywood | FL | ||
Richard Dickman | 1975-04-11 | Troop 127 | Garasota | FL | ||
Robert Underberg | 1975-06-30 | Troop 99 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Roy Bruce | 1975-02-03 | Troop 73 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Stephen Lehocki | 1975-03-22 | Troop 127 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steve Schweinshaupt | 1975-11-26 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Jarrett | 1975-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Thomas Winder | 1975-05-27 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Tracy Wingrove | 1975-05-19 | Troop 42 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Willard Brangalla | 1975-09-16 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Alan Higgins | 1976-05-27 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Albert Fontaine | 1976-03-31 | Troop 133 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Hepler | 1976-03-10 | Troop 36 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Brooks Smith | 1976-01-05 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Chris Roningen | 1976-01-01 | Troop | Englewood | FL | ||
Christopher Allen | 1976-03-09 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Clark Morton | 1976-04-05 | Troop 164 | Naples | FL | ||
David Armstrong | 1976-02-05 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Goddard | 1976-10-07 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Davis | 1976-01-01 | Troop | Indianapolis | IN | ||
Jonathan Yost | 1976-09-01 | Troop 35 | Jacksonville | FL | ||
Louis Barone | 1976-03-19 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Mark Streater | 1976-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Paul Stultz | 1976-11-12 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Peter Perrino | 1976-08-02 | Troop 37 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Reid Winder | 1976-10-19 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Jordan | 1976-04-19 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Rodney Wolfe | 1976-08-09 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Ronald Gelok | 1976-06-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Reese | 1976-01-01 | Troop | Cary | NC | ||
Thomas Grant | 1976-05-05 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Timothy Mercer | 1976-11-01 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Timothy Pratt | 1976-06-02 | Troop 112 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Victor Smith | 1976-12-30 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Warren Mohrfield | 1976-07-21 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Adrian | 1976-11-09 | Troop 139 | Venice | FL | ||
William Armstrong | 1976-06-17 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Winston Carlee | 1976-09-25 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Alan Baker | 1977-03-14 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Andrew Serafina | 1977-07-14 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
C Landers | 1977-07-22 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Carey Hepler | 1977-09-08 | Troop 36 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Charles Parsons | 1977-02-14 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Chris Lemonakis | 1977-09-19 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Clayton Hauser | 1977-04-28 | Troop 72 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Clayton Hauser | 1977-04-28 | Troop 2072 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Clifford Goodrich | 1977-02-01 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dale Hobbs | 1977-03-08 | Troop 93 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Bibb | 1977-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Kosik | 1977-11-23 | Troop 276 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dave Black | 1977-02-06 | Troop 98 | Venice | FL | ||
David Baar | 1977-06-24 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Dignam | 1977-12-13 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Douglas Bresky | 1977-11-16 | Troop 111 | Fanwood | NJ | ||
Glenn Cobb | 1977-06-15 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Grant Johnson | 1977-04-27 | Troop 751 | Martha Grove | IL | ||
Gregory Cardamone | 1977-06-29 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Howard Starr | 1977-08-29 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
James Nygaard | 1977-02-25 | Troop 69 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
James Prime | 1977-08-09 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
James Primo | 1977-08-09 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
James Sherman | 1977-05-25 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Sherman | 1977-05-25 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jeffrey Fore | 1977-12-06 | Troop 121 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Jeffrey Tilton | 1977-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jon Munroe | 1977-10-24 | Troop 80 | Olga | FL | ||
Jonathan Poole | 1977-04-21 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin Lammon | 1977-03-31 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kirk Smith | 1977-04-13 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Mark Glotfeity | 1977-03-21 | Troop 95 | Saratoga | FL | ||
Matthew Poirier | 1977-05-21 | Troop 276 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Finch | 1977-06-22 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Friday | 1977-01-01 | Troop 111 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Rob Gwynn | 1977-04-06 | Troop 27 | Immokalee | FL | ||
Rob Gwynn | 1977-04-06 | Troop 27 | Immokalee | FL | ||
Robert Koski | 1977-01-20 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Phillips | 1977-03-23 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Spencer | 1977-05-01 | Troop 1600 | Frederick | MD | ||
Scott Osgood | 1977-10-06 | Troop 111 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Shawn Osgood | 1977-10-06 | Troop 111 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Spencer Mussga | 1977-10-08 | Troop 588 | Kona Beach | FL | ||
Steven Barbosa | 1977-09-11 | Troop 99 | Fort Hyers | FL | ||
Thomas Kennedy | 1977-05-07 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David O Farrell | 1978-04-19 | Troop 9 | LaFelle | FL | ||
Andrew Epstein | 1978-04-29 | Troop 24 | Dryden | NY | ||
Blake Steuber | 1978-02-02 | Troop 80 | FT. Myers | FL | ||
Brooks Cellins | 1978-01-01 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Byron Harris | 1978-01-17 | Troop 80 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Clifton Norreil | 1978-04-04 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Cornelius Denny | 1978-05-31 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Craig Schmittler | 1978-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel DeForge | 1978-06-14 | Troop 27 | Cortez | FL | ||
David Putnam | 1978-06-23 | Troop 183 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dean Yerem | 1978-04-04 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dennis Adrian | 1978-04-02 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Duane Brindley | 1978-01-17 | Troop 80 | Olga | FL | ||
Duane Brintley | 1978-01-17 | Troop 80 | Olga | FL | ||
Eric Mountin | 1978-06-14 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Mountin | 1978-06-14 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Nygaard | 1978-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jeffrey DeBolt | 1978-06-07 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jerry Cleffi | 1978-02-01 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
John Beight | 1978-03-20 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Jones | 1978-07-18 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
John Zimmerman | 1978-01-24 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Burchard | 1978-01-06 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kelly Pennington | 1978-07-05 | Troop 124 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin Springer | 1978-11-14 | Troop 20 | Matlacha | FL | ||
Kevin Wooster | 1978-12-14 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kris Morash | 1978-03-08 | Troop 4 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Laurence Richards | 1978-05-15 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Bradley | 1978-01-24 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Bradley | 1978-01-19 | Troop 21 | Sacrenta | FL | ||
Mark Bradley | 1978-01-24 | Troop 81 | Saratoga | FL | ||
Mark Meadows | 1978-11-02 | Troop 69 | St. Myers | FL | ||
Michael Alton | 1978-09-19 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Michael Bear | 1978-12-18 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Cottingham | 1978-02-01 | Troop 2003 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Michael Gilmore | 1978-11-01 | Troop 121 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Starkey | 1978-01-24 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mike Nanney | 1978-03-23 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Randy Ballantine | 1978-04-20 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Rodney Day | 1978-11-10 | Troop 158 | Venice | FL | ||
Steve Jones | 1978-08-28 | Troop 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Todd Baker | 1978-04-04 | Troop 21 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Todd Eichert | 1978-02-01 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Wayne Grier | 1978-08-10 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Arthur Ayghey | 1979-03-09 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Billy David | 1979-02-20 | Troop 27 | Cortez | FL | ||
Brian Riley | 1979-10-25 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Daniel Beckett | 1979-03-08 | Troop 77 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
David Mott | 1979-11-13 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Serafino | 1979-12-21 | Troop 28 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David White | 1979-08-13 | Troop 27 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Donald Parker | 1979-12-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Edwin Young | 1979-05-07 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Emmett McDonald | 1979-04-09 | Troop 7 | Holmes Beach | FL | ||
Fraser Davies | 1979-12-06 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Glen Leach | 1979-11-20 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Guy Cherwonuk | 1979-04-09 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Jacoby | 1979-02-20 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Travis | 1979-03-21 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jay Billow | 1979-09-19 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
John Sahagian | 1979-03-09 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Newman | 1979-09-06 | Troop 120 | Alexandria | VA | ||
Josh Carey | 1979-03-10 | Troop 65 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kirk Brown | 1979-09-12 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Kristopher Weiskopf | 1979-12-05 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Cherney | 1979-04-30 | Troop 163 | Naples | FL | ||
Mark Ledger | 1979-03-19 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Mark Stevens | 1979-04-09 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Decker | 1979-11-26 | Troop 777 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Ballantine | 1979-04-23 | Troop 37 | North Port Myers | FL | ||
Michael Peet | 1979-04-10 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard David | 1979-04-17 | Troop 27 | Cortez | FL | ||
Robert Daughtrey | 1979-11-27 | Troop 96 | Northport | FL | ||
Robert McLelland | 1979-04-24 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steven Woodruff | 1979-04-03 | Troop 90 | Sarosota | FL | ||
Alan North | 1980-02-14 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Meter | 1980-01-15 | Troop 33 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Miller | 1980-10-15 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Christopher Collins | 1980-04-22 | Troop 7 | Anna Maria | FL | ||
Clarence Donnelly | 1980-10-15 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Arters | 1980-08-03 | Troop 114 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
David Landers | 1980-04-29 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Levin | 1980-07-03 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
David Tuttle | 1980-02-26 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
David Wadsworth | 1980-07-09 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Douglas Williamson | 1980-06-02 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Edward Wadsworth | 1980-07-09 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Eric Ross | 1980-07-07 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Tilton | 1980-05-21 | Troop 14 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Geoffrey Pittenger | 1980-08-19 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Howard Smith | 1980-03-25 | Troop 20 | Pine Island | FL | ||
Hunter Hall | 1980-10-08 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Baar | 1980-09-24 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jamie Adams | 1980-01-24 | Troop 7 | Homles Beach | FL | ||
Jeff Stickelman | 1980-02-01 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Morgan | 1980-03-05 | Troop 121 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
John Anderson | 1980-10-08 | Troop 22 | Brandrton | FL | ||
John Solum | 1980-04-15 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Ulrich | 1980-06-06 | Troop 20 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jon Jacoby | 1980-09-24 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jonathan West | 1980-08-04 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joseph Lauer | 1980-01-21 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Daymont | 1980-05-17 | Troop 35 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Schaffer | 1980-01-19 | Troop 101 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Murray Depenbrock | 1980-05-12 | Troop 103 | Sainsota | FL | ||
Paul Blough | 1980-09-18 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Paul Wolf | 1980-01-08 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Preston Peet | 1980-11-26 | Troop 24 | Sacasota | FL | ||
Rick Meli | 1980-06-04 | Troop 163 | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Johnson | 1980-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Russell Ritenour | 1980-03-25 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen Spencer | 1980-08-06 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Steven Armstrong | 1980-06-17 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Timothy Dove | 1980-08-23 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Brady | 1980-09-24 | Troop 103 | Sarapota | FL | ||
William Springer | 1980-04-07 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Scott Cherwonuk | 1981-04-16 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brad Okeson | 1981-09-21 | Troop 82 | Samsota | FL | ||
Brian Averso | 1981-07-23 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Lain | 1981-05-26 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Touton | 1981-05-07 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Clark | 1981-01-01 | Troop | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
David Clark | 1981-06-30 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dennis Nadzieja | 1981-01-12 | Troop 86 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Dwayne Brown | 1981-07-23 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Harold Burke | 1981-06-08 | Troop 77 | Charlotte Harbor | FL | ||
Ian Hewitt | 1981-04-02 | Troop 2076 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jackson Gore | 1981-03-17 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Ottauiano | 1981-10-20 | Troop 113 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Schulze | 1981-06-22 | Troop 163 | Naples | FL | ||
James Springer | 1981-02-09 | Troop 20 | Matlacha | FL | ||
Joel West | 1981-02-24 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Bryant | 1981-05-10 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Peacock | 1981-04-28 | Troop 6 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Mark Ward | 1981-01-19 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Matthew Sawyer | 1981-02-02 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Matthew Sawyer | 1981-02-02 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Buettner | 1981-10-07 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Hodgkinson | 1981-02-03 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Parrott | 1981-12-21 | Troop 724 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Patrick Whelan | 1981-03-26 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Atkins | 1981-12-03 | Troop 224 | Sapulpa | OK | ||
Paul Carey | 1981-02-02 | Troop 68 | Pradenton | FL | ||
Robert Kamm | 1981-02-16 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Rofer Smith | 1981-05-12 | Troop 22 | Brandenton | FL | ||
Roger Jones | 1981-06-08 | Troop 77 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Ross Hochleuther | 1981-06-17 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Graham | 1981-04-08 | Troop | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Scott McAdoo | 1981-04-21 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steven Swain | 1981-04-08 | Troop 9 | LaBelle | FL | ||
Thomas Frishe | 1981-07-20 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Timothy Dickman | 1981-06-02 | Troop 113 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Timothy Loadman | 1981-10-12 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Tom Atkinson | 1981-06-10 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Walter Dring | 1981-09-23 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James L' Heureux | 1982-02-02 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alan Richards | 1982-05-10 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Berl Thomas | 1982-04-12 | Troop 122 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bradford Hattaway | 1982-10-01 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Carl Westman | 1982-06-08 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
David Collins | 1982-05-10 | Troop 7 | Anna maria | FL | ||
David Dietrich | 1982-10-12 | Troop 27 | cortez | FL | ||
Edward Randft | 1982-02-18 | Troop 63 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Eric Roe | 1982-10-13 | Troop 27 | Cortag | FL | ||
Forrest Westman | 1982-06-08 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
George Brinson | 1982-03-02 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gregory DeMarco | 1982-02-24 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Grissim Walker | 1982-07-07 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeff Neli | 1982-07-13 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeffery Klein | 1982-10-26 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jerry Sahagian | 1982-05-24 | Troop 100 | Saraspta | FL | ||
John Dee | 1982-10-13 | Troop 1241 | Garden City | MI | ||
John Harris | 1982-10-08 | Troop 34 | Capeceral | FL | ||
John Harris | 1982-10-08 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
John Prckett | 1982-04-22 | Troop 121 | Tice | FL | ||
John Riehl | 1982-03-12 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
John Sweeney | 1982-06-15 | Troop 84 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Baer | 1982-03-31 | Troop 6 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Ivko | 1982-07-25 | Troop 33 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin Carroll | 1982-03-31 | Troop 6 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin Koloski | 1982-04-05 | Troop 113 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Marc Serafino | 1982-11-30 | Troop 28 | Venice | FL | ||
Mark Herranz | 1982-04-02 | Troop 63 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Landers | 1982-04-23 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Mickelson | 1982-02-11 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Mark Rasdall | 1982-04-29 | Troop 78 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Conley | 1982-06-01 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Spenger | 1982-04-09 | Troop 22 | Bradenyon | FL | ||
Michael Spranger | 1982-04-26 | Troop 22 | Brackenyon | FL | ||
Patrick Harrison | 1982-04-05 | Troop 159 | Noromis | FL | ||
Paul Akin | 1982-03-24 | Troop 84 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Morash | 1982-02-24 | Troop 7 | Holmes Beach | FL | ||
Richard Reynolds | 1982-03-03 | Troop 9 | LeBelle | FL | ||
Steve Elwood | 1982-04-22 | Troop 777 | Naples | FL | ||
Steven Kirkland | 1982-08-17 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Steven Watsun | 1982-11-23 | Troop 99 | Ft. Meyers | FL | ||
Thomas Rodgers | 1982-06-24 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Timothy Ivko | 1982-07-25 | Troop 33 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William DeMarco | 1982-05-18 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Winston Dorian | 1982-01-26 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Billy Campbell | 1983-06-26 | Troop 68 | bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Stephan | 1983-09-26 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Swinamer | 1983-11-10 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Taylor | 1983-02-15 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Dale Blitch | 1983-05-09 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
David Bishop | 1983-09-13 | Troop 27 | crotez | FL | ||
David Jozaities | 1983-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
dino olIVa | 1983-02-17 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dirk Olson | 1983-03-14 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Edward Phillips | 1983-03-22 | Troop 33 | bradenton | FL | ||
Eric Parsons | 1983-01-01 | Troop | Sanibel | FL | ||
Eugene Frantz | 1983-01-01 | Troop | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Burghardt | 1983-04-14 | Troop 63 | bradenton | FL | ||
Jeffrey Hopler | 1983-06-13 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jerry Hynton | 1983-01-10 | Troop 22 | bradenton | FL | ||
John Paul | 1983-12-13 | Troop 9 | labelle | FL | ||
John Petracca | 1983-02-16 | Troop 327 | el jobean | FL | ||
John Schneider | 1983-01-10 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joseph Mancuso | 1983-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph White | 1983-01-01 | Troop | Pt Charlotte | FL | ||
Kenneth Inman | 1983-03-08 | Troop 68 | bradenton | FL | ||
Kevin Daugherty | 1983-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Kevin Morash | 1983-06-28 | Troop 7 | Anna maria | FL | ||
Lawrence Burt | 1983-06-14 | Troop 7 | holmes beach | FL | ||
Loren Filler | 1983-05-09 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Bailey | 1983-12-27 | Troop 10 | oneco | FL | ||
Michael Hartigan | 1983-06-02 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Mike Ward | 1983-08-10 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Pepper Williams | 1983-10-04 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Burghardt | 1983-04-14 | Troop 63 | bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Chidsey | 1983-11-21 | Troop 2 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Rock Schott | 1983-01-15 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Fore | 1983-01-19 | Troop 37 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Scott Porter | 1983-12-26 | Troop 68 | bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Swain | 1983-07-10 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Steven Grewell | 1983-10-27 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steven Pigott | 1983-04-01 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Hicks | 1983-01-30 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Thomas Vertich | 1983-07-21 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Timothy Ryan | 1983-01-05 | Troop 1 | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Walter Bogert | 1983-04-12 | Troop 6 | ft myers | FL | ||
Barton Rolfs | 1984-07-31 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Charles Tripp | 1984-08-29 | Troop 52 | Golden Gate | FL | ||
Christopher Carman | 1984-11-19 | Troop 44 | Longboat Key | FL | ||
Christopher Friedmann | 1984-02-25 | Troop 95 | port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Good | 1984-11-12 | Troop 26 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Christopher Johnson | 1984-04-25 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Christopher Johnson | 1984-04-25 | Troop 234 | marco island | FL | ||
Daniel Sullivan | 1984-05-03 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Sullivan | 1984-05-03 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
David Hall | 1984-09-24 | Troop 300 | punta gorda | FL | ||
David olIVer | 1984-12-17 | Troop 86 | cape coral | FL | ||
David Pinheiro | 1984-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Fred Fagergren | 1984-08-26 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Henry Hardman | 1984-09-05 | Troop 138 | ft myers | FL | ||
James Speicher | 1984-07-31 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Jeffrey Carman | 1984-11-19 | Troop 44 | longboat key | FL | ||
John Cornacchia | 1984-01-05 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
John Cornacchia | 1984-01-05 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
John Lain | 1984-11-08 | Troop 68 | bradenton | FL | ||
John Lapham | 1984-03-08 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
John Lapham | 1984-03-08 | Troop 82 | cape coral | FL | ||
John lespade | 1984-07-31 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
John Wallin | 1984-12-27 | Troop 44 | Longboat Key | FL | ||
Kenneth Drew | 1984-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Kyle Conway | 1984-01-01 | Troop | Hagerstown | MD | ||
Marc Samulewicz | 1984-02-01 | Troop 39 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Marc Samulewicz | 1984-02-01 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Marcus Rosin | 1984-04-12 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Stevens | 1984-02-16 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Monte Seidel | 1984-12-12 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Monte Seidel | 1984-12-12 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Nicholas Thompson | 1984-03-21 | Troop 6 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Nicholas Thompson | 1984-03-21 | Troop 6 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Noel Carter | 1984-10-11 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Patrick Carroll | 1984-01-30 | Troop 6 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Paul Demarco | 1984-08-24 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Paul DiDomenico | 1984-04-18 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Paul Monroe | 1984-12-17 | Troop 5 | punta gorda | FL | ||
Richard McDonald | 1984-12-10 | Troop 22 | bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Raver | 1984-11-12 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Robert Rousseau | 1984-12-13 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Ronald Smith | 1984-04-18 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Ronald Smith | 1984-04-18 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Scott Haggas | 1984-03-13 | Troop 110 | bonita Springs | FL | ||
Sean Curry | 1984-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Sean Curry | 1984-06-05 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Shane Arters | 1984-02-05 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Stephen Miner | 1984-08-20 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steve Kiel | 1984-07-17 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Steven Sheehan | 1984-09-01 | Troop 138 | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Thad Oren | 1984-02-16 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Zane Arters | 1984-02-05 | Troop 114 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Zane Arters | 1984-02-05 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Adam Montella | 1985-02-17 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Benwayne Morrison | 1985-02-12 | Troop 33 | bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Ridenour | 1985-12-16 | Troop 244 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Bruce Beckstein | 1985-10-01 | Troop 33 | bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Fuhrmeister | 1985-07-10 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Charles Fuhrmeister | 1985-07-10 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Christopher Stover | 1985-01-01 | Troop | Fredericksburg | VA | ||
Conan Martin | 1985-10-16 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Conan Zarle | 1985-12-19 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dale Stubbs | 1985-06-15 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Keim | 1985-03-17 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Darren Cumming | 1985-11-07 | Troop 234 | Naples | FL | ||
David Brasgalla | 1985-02-19 | Troop 10 | brandenton | FL | ||
David lees | 1985-05-21 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
David Simon | 1985-06-21 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
David Whitman | 1985-11-17 | Troop 113 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Blahnik | 1985-11-07 | Troop 56 | Hinsdale | IL | ||
Frank Brinson | 1985-06-02 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gilmer Heitman | 1985-12-02 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gregory Selph | 1985-10-16 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Harry Didomenico | 1985-02-14 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Howard Tayler | 1985-11-17 | Troop 1 | Sarasota | FL | ||
J Wilson | 1985-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Baker | 1985-07-11 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
James Baker | 1985-07-11 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
James Ritchie | 1985-01-01 | Troop | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Jason Baer | 1985-02-26 | Troop 6 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jay Erickson | 1985-06-10 | Troop 44 | Holmes Beach | FL | ||
Jay Erickson | 1985-06-10 | Troop 44 | longboat key | FL | ||
Jeffrey pIIpponen | 1985-01-29 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
John Cowen | 1985-08-08 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
John Hayes | 1985-04-24 | Troop 44 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Neeley | 1985-01-01 | Troop | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
John VanValen | 1985-09-04 | Troop 138 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Hagge | 1985-05-08 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Joseph Marconi | 1985-09-11 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Ostrow | 1985-09-24 | Troop 82 | cape coral | FL | ||
Kevin Graham | 1985-10-28 | Troop 95 | port Charlotte | FL | ||
Kevin Youngblood | 1985-11-15 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Matthew Broom | 1985-09-24 | Troop 33 | brandenton | FL | ||
Matthew Williams | 1985-02-12 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael McCarthy | 1985-03-19 | Troop 39 | ft myers beach | FL | ||
Michael Tripp | 1985-01-01 | Troop | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Michael Verona | 1985-04-24 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Paul Engelke | 1985-03-04 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Randy Pryor | 1985-01-01 | Troop | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Fletcher | 1985-02-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Jones | 1985-01-09 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Whitacre | 1985-06-12 | Troop 4 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Russell Peterson | 1985-09-05 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen Collins | 1985-09-23 | Troop 22 | bradenton | FL | ||
Steven Blee | 1985-03-18 | Troop 44 | longboat key | FL | ||
Steven DeLeonardis | 1985-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Steven Deleonardis | 1985-04-17 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Thomas Cardamone | 1985-05-20 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Timothy Christian | 1985-08-13 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Timothy Welch | 1985-04-18 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Toby Martin | 1985-03-19 | Troop 1 | ft myers | FL | ||
Troy Gigis | 1985-09-10 | Troop 44 | longboat key | FL | ||
William Keim | 1985-11-04 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Erickson | 1986-07-03 | Troop 80 | ft myers | FL | ||
Anthony Hoffman | 1986-05-07 | Troop 138 | ft myers | FL | ||
Chad Ligman | 1986-04-21 | Troop 244 | palmetto | FL | ||
Chauency Reese | 1986-09-22 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Chien-li Chung | 1986-07-14 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Chien-li Chung | 1986-07-14 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Conanley Bauman | 1986-11-19 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Conanley leduc-lenmark | 1986-11-19 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Curtis Makovec | 1986-09-09 | Troop 33 | bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Putnam | 1986-08-13 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Badger | 1986-04-09 | Troop 75 | Arcadia | FL | ||
David Kaake | 1986-10-20 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Kaake | 1986-10-20 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Wallin | 1986-07-21 | Troop 44 | Longboat Key | FL | ||
David Worster | 1986-12-04 | Troop 201 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Eric Kamm | 1986-10-08 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gjeruld Nilsen | 1986-03-16 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Harold Filliez | 1986-10-08 | Troop 201 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Ahearn | 1986-07-16 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Gadsby | 1986-02-24 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Vertich | 1986-01-27 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jason Peterson | 1986-03-03 | Troop 44 | longboat key | FL | ||
Jeremy Peterson | 1986-03-03 | Troop 44 | longboat key | FL | ||
John Logan | 1986-01-01 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
John Metcalf | 1986-10-14 | Troop 32 | north Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Ray | 1986-07-16 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Smith | 1986-12-01 | Troop 78 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kenneth Smith | 1986-12-01 | Troop 78 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin Snow | 1986-01-21 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Luke Mongoven | 1986-12-03 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Mark Bethel | 1986-08-13 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Cooper | 1986-06-18 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Ray | 1986-01-01 | Troop | Milford | IN | ||
Mark Rice | 1986-10-14 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Matthew Kania | 1986-01-20 | Troop | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Kania | 1986-01-20 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Max Schenk | 1986-11-07 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Michael Ramsey | 1986-12-07 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Webb | 1986-01-01 | Troop | Lehigh | FL | ||
Mike Brewer | 1986-07-22 | Troop 201 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Morgan Jones | 1986-05-05 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Patrick Garvey | 1986-01-22 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Bourbeau | 1986-08-19 | Troop 4 | bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Andres | 1986-05-06 | Troop 75 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Richard Fore | 1986-03-25 | Troop 80 | Loxahatchee | FL | ||
Robert Andres | 1986-04-09 | Troop 75 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Robert Neeley | 1986-02-26 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Verissimo | 1986-01-01 | Troop | N. Fort Myers | FL | ||
Samuel Cahill | 1986-09-29 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Samuel Cahill | 1986-09-29 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott LaRue | 1986-06-04 | Troop 117 | south Fort Myers | FL | ||
Scott Leamon | 1986-01-09 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Morgan | 1986-10-14 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Scott Raver | 1986-11-10 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Slade Suchecki | 1986-06-23 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Stephen Prior | 1986-04-29 | Troop 33 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas McCollum | 1986-10-27 | Troop 181 | bradenton | FL | ||
Wes Donnelly | 1986-07-16 | Troop 22 | brandenton | FL | ||
William Aippersbach | 1986-10-14 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Zimmerman | 1986-01-09 | Troop 4 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Roy O Leary | 1987-06-10 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Adam Cunningham | 1987-10-22 | Troop 201 | Ft Myers | FL | ||
Adam Cunningham | 1987-10-22 | Troop 201 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Schons | 1987-09-21 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Carl Auckerman | 1987-02-24 | Troop 44 | longboat key | FL | ||
Carl Auckerman, | 1987-02-24 | Troop 44 | Longboat Key | FL | ||
Charles Ward | 1987-12-22 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Beury | 1987-12-06 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Colin Davis | 1987-06-10 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Craig Bendele | 1987-09-28 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Daniel Horning | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Danny Horning | 1987-08-19 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
David Hatcher | 1987-12-02 | Troop 3 | Greenwich | CT | ||
David Pointer | 1987-04-01 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Sieve | 1987-05-13 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Dennis Babb | 1987-06-17 | Troop 27 | bradenton | FL | ||
Douglas Hattaway | 1987-08-04 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Bravick | 1987-03-22 | Troop 20 | matlatcha | FL | ||
Frederick Mullen | 1987-06-24 | Troop 44 | Winter Haven | FL | ||
Howard Hughes | 1987-06-24 | Troop 317 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Frishe | 1987-05-21 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
James Waters | 1987-05-18 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Byers | 1987-11-25 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jon Smedley | 1987-12-14 | Troop 412 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Joseph Wiltrout | 1987-06-16 | Troop 419 | Greensburg | PA | ||
Kerry Coughlin | 1987-05-20 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Kurt Niemann | 1987-04-24 | Troop 82 | cape coral | FL | ||
Maison Miscavage | 1987-10-13 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Wilson | 1987-09-17 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Matthew French | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Goggin | 1987-09-28 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Michael Gray | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Michael Michaud | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Michael Schott | 1987-06-24 | Troop 33 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nicholas Gatewood | 1987-08-19 | Troop 35 | N. Fort Myers | FL | ||
Norman Morrison | 1987-02-24 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Paul Caire | 1987-10-13 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Sangermano | 1987-12-14 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Peter Vandeneng | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Raymond Hendrick | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard McDowell | 1987-11-20 | Troop 82 | cape coral | FL | ||
Richard Reumann | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Walsh | 1987-09-23 | Troop 68 | Manatee | FL | ||
Sean Morgan | 1987-07-22 | Troop 50 | Osprey | FL | ||
Stephen Estok | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Sebring | FL | ||
Stephen Estok | 1987-09-29 | Troop 181 | brandenton | FL | ||
Steven Crosby | 1987-04-23 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Theodore Soliday | 1987-05-08 | Troop 1 | Corvallis | OR | ||
Todd Peck | 1987-01-01 | Troop | Brandenton | FL | ||
Todd Peck | 1987-01-14 | Troop 68 | bradenton fl | FL | ||
Tom Waters | 1987-05-18 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Quiles | 1987-09-13 | Team 52 | Naples | FL | ||
William Short | 1987-11-25 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John O Connor | 1988-12-06 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Ben Frickel | 1988-05-16 | Troop 44 | Longboat Key | FL | ||
Chien-min Chung | 1988-02-23 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Christopher Conte | 1988-05-24 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Dumais | 1988-05-02 | Troop 116 | Lewiston | ME | ||
David Ahearn | 1988-08-23 | Team 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Derek Weber | 1988-03-14 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Eric Bannasch | 1988-12-06 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Eric Burton | 1988-02-22 | Troop 341 | Casselberry | FL | ||
Eric Sooley | 1988-07-07 | Troop 23 | Auburn | NY | ||
Eugene White | 1988-12-05 | Troop 453 | Gainesville | FL | ||
Frank Feeney | 1988-11-22 | Troop 122 | Monticello | IL | ||
Franklin Borderieux | 1988-01-13 | Troop 111 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jack Byers | 1988-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jack Hargis | 1988-11-16 | Troop 828 | Mclean | VA | ||
James Rice | 1988-01-17 | Team 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeffrey Levenson | 1988-11-30 | Troop 584 | Maple Grove | MN | ||
John Nowicki | 1988-09-13 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
John Read | 1988-11-07 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jonathan Walsh | 1988-09-06 | Troop 44 | Longboat Key | FL | ||
Kenneth Sheldon | 1988-10-21 | Troop 35 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin LoGiudice | 1988-02-04 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Kyle Miller | 1988-06-30 | Troop 132 | Norton | OH | ||
Leo Demski | 1988-08-10 | Troop 98 | Lexington | KY | ||
Mark Cable | 1988-12-19 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Mark Riehl | 1988-02-04 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Matthew Carman | 1988-09-06 | Troop 44 | Longboat Key | FL | ||
Matthew Rosin | 1988-02-23 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Chamberlain | 1988-01-04 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Jason | 1988-08-23 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mike Poulsen | 1988-05-11 | Team 6068 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Paris Richardson | 1988-09-20 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Paul Berry | 1988-02-18 | Troop 212 | Long Beach | CA | ||
Peter Przekop | 1988-04-26 | Troop 444 | Fort Pierce | FL | ||
Pieter Swart | 1988-02-16 | Troop 27 | Badenton | FL | ||
Preston Vertich | 1988-08-08 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Robert Dandorf | 1988-02-25 | Troop 88 | Waldwick | NJ | ||
Robert Long | 1988-03-15 | Troop 33 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Semler | 1988-06-20 | Troop 55 | Pitman | NJ | ||
Ronald Marx | 1988-03-23 | Troop 316 | Centerville | OH | ||
Scott Adkins | 1988-02-15 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Scott Ash | 1988-05-25 | Troop 1011 | Marietta | GA | ||
Shane Stewart | 1988-06-01 | Troop 509 | Rumford Point | ME | ||
Tim Loso | 1988-05-31 | Troop 120 | North Fort Myer | FL | ||
Timothy Anderson | 1988-11-08 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Timothy Shaw | 1988-04-26 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
William Everett | 1988-09-13 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Palmer | 1988-05-24 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Xavier Whitacre | 1988-09-13 | Troop 4 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Anthony Elfering | 1989-05-15 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Barton | 1989-03-22 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Vozella | 1989-05-30 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Clinton Scharff | 1989-01-25 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Daniel Ely | 1989-04-10 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Spencer | 1989-05-16 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
David Edgson | 1989-10-06 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Penoyer | 1989-01-24 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
David Watras | 1989-02-15 | Troop 174 | Simsbury | CT | ||
Donnie Upshaw | 1989-03-22 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Eric Botelho | 1989-10-01 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Glen Fox | 1989-08-29 | Troop 90 | Jackson | MS | ||
Jack Dean | 1989-03-22 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Robinson | 1989-07-19 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Stubbs | 1989-09-22 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jason Monroe | 1989-09-06 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Jody Hernandez | 1989-03-22 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
John McKay | 1989-07-27 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Jon Hull | 1989-04-27 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Joseph Nottoli | 1989-04-18 | Troop 175 | Plantation | FL | ||
Kenneth Dean | 1989-05-23 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Kevin Fennell | 1989-07-20 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin McDougall | 1989-09-28 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Mark Stone | 1989-03-22 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Martin Schmeckpeper | 1989-03-27 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Minter | 1989-01-17 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Michael Arnold | 1989-03-28 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Ridener | 1989-07-20 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Mattern | 1989-07-20 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Middleton | 1989-07-19 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Middleton | 1989-07-19 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Bronk | 1989-03-21 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Williams | 1989-05-23 | Troop 33 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Rudolph Beiler | 1989-03-08 | Troop 67 | Brandenton | FL | ||
Stephen Efird | 1989-10-31 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Stephen Rabjohns | 1989-08-22 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Terrance Elfering | 1989-11-13 | Troop 34 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Todd Snavely | 1989-03-22 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Travis Syring | 1989-05-15 | Troop 138 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Tyler Smith | 1989-03-08 | Troop 36 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Vincent Marconi | 1989-03-28 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William McGurk | 1989-05-31 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Parker | 1989-02-21 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Stanley | 1989-06-08 | Troop 524 | Savoy | IL | ||
Brian O Donnell | 1990-02-20 | Troop 234 | Port Hueneme | CA | ||
Aaron Gray | 1990-11-29 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Adam Schaefer | 1990-09-19 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alfred Bernel | 1990-09-21 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Anthony Berger | 1990-04-24 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Anthony Podolak | 1990-12-12 | Troop 64 | Weirton | WV | ||
Antti Gomis | 1990-08-15 | Troop 35 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brett Steurer | 1990-08-30 | Troop 234 | Malco Island | FL | ||
Brian Erickson | 1990-08-21 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Frye | 1990-08-23 | Troop 216 | Portsmouth | VA | ||
Brian Malmberg | 1990-03-27 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Cayetano Scafidi | 1990-08-27 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Petterson | 1990-04-04 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Cody Vaughan-Birch | 1990-01-09 | Troop 82 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Craig Oren | 1990-08-30 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Hoven | 1990-01-26 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
David Jones | 1990-08-28 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
David Monroe | 1990-08-27 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Semler | 1990-12-17 | Troop 55 | Pitman | NJ | ||
David Weinberg | 1990-08-14 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dennis Mouser | 1990-07-12 | Troop 7 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Derek Brauner | 1990-11-24 | Troop 101 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Douglas Palow | 1990-01-23 | Troop 82 | Pinellas Park | FL | ||
Eric Bahrenburg | 1990-06-05 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Dumais | 1990-11-16 | Troop 116 | Lewiston | ME | ||
Gary Graham | 1990-10-30 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
George Kierstein | 1990-11-14 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
James Tarala | 1990-08-28 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Jeffrey Dein | 1990-08-28 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
John Antes | 1990-07-18 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
John Barnes | 1990-01-29 | Troop 447 | Ormond Beach | FL | ||
John Bellows | 1990-11-23 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
John Benson | 1990-09-24 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
John Stimpson | 1990-02-27 | Troop 10 | Cos Cob | CT | ||
John Watters | 1990-09-25 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Justin Thomas | 1990-03-05 | Troop 67 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Lance Mattes | 1990-12-11 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Lucas Turner | 1990-04-26 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Mark Konkel | 1990-04-24 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Matthew Christensen | 1990-02-22 | Troop 35 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew McLean | 1990-11-14 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Newberger | 1990-09-19 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Milton Chapman | 1990-11-12 | Troop 67 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Oliver Diaz | 1990-10-24 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Ladny | 1990-02-13 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Raybuck | 1990-03-27 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Watt | 1990-08-27 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Ryan Chastain | 1990-12-19 | Troop 22 | Tampa | FL | ||
Saul Cooper | 1990-06-07 | Troop 210 | Ocean Springs | MS | ||
Scott Templin | 1990-05-01 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Stephen Kozak | 1990-11-12 | Troop 3 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Stephen Norton | 1990-08-20 | Troop 714 | Lakeland | FL | ||
Steven Barber | 1990-02-13 | Post 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Thomas Kessler | 1990-08-28 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Thomas Moudy | 1990-07-18 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
William Booker | 1990-07-12 | Troop 320 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
William Horton | 1990-11-29 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
J Philippe Thompson | 1991-12-17 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Benjamin Gray | 1991-03-25 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Benjamin Schulz | 1991-07-11 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Biagio Gugliotti | 1991-01-31 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Brian Seals | 1991-07-31 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brooke Misantone | 1991-10-08 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Carl Kolling | 1991-06-18 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Fritcher | 1991-02-05 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Lacher | 1991-06-10 | Troop 64 | Brandenton | FL | ||
David Snelling | 1991-06-05 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Derek Pratt | 1991-11-01 | Post 1403 | Miami | FL | ||
Edward Bedenko | 1991-01-15 | Troop 15 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Cowan | 1991-01-15 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Erik Knight | 1991-10-01 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Fredrick Hopkins | 1991-03-02 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gerald Parsons | 1991-01-31 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Glenn Crowl | 1991-07-16 | Troop 168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Rennolds | 1991-07-31 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jason Knight | 1991-12-10 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jay Sheldon | 1991-09-04 | Troop 35 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Benson | 1991-06-05 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Kevin McLean | 1991-06-18 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Kyle Klein | 1991-05-15 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Marc Dunn | 1991-04-15 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Bove | 1991-10-01 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Mark Palmer | 1991-05-21 | Ship 110 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Bibbee | 1991-05-08 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Michael Bugger | 1991-03-25 | Troop 7 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Michael Murray | 1991-04-11 | Troop 95 | Pt. Charlotte | FL | ||
Neil Parsons | 1991-11-04 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Nicholas Snyder | 1991-11-26 | Troop 2199 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Patrick Cole | 1991-05-21 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Phillip Philbrick | 1991-11-20 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Richard Barton | 1991-12-23 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Richard Barton | 1991-12-23 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Samuel Dean | 1991-09-28 | Troop 376 | Gainesville | FL | ||
Samuel Kiburz | 1991-05-23 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Steven Marks | 1991-05-05 | Troop 397 | Coral Springs | FL | ||
Thomas Cavallo | 1991-10-07 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Travis Oldershaw | 1991-09-23 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Troy Mattes | 1991-06-18 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wesley Boose | 1991-01-10 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
William Nash | 1991-02-19 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John O Brien | 1992-07-19 | Troop 747 | Fayetteville | NC | ||
Aaron Averhart | 1992-01-23 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Alexander Topp | 1992-08-18 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Anthony Logalbo | 1992-09-22 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Anthony Morrison | 1992-07-14 | Troop 31 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ben Shulok | 1992-02-13 | Troop 4 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brent Dalson | 1992-01-09 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Brian Davis | 1992-02-04 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Ward | 1992-10-07 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Carl Bailey | 1992-03-10 | Post 56 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Chad Conte | 1992-03-10 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Zizak | 1992-04-22 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Clinton Donaldson | 1992-08-31 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Armstrong | 1992-01-28 | Troop 129 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Backhus | 1992-03-10 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Collins | 1992-12-16 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Daniel Langley | 1992-11-12 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Douglas Hood | 1992-01-23 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Doyle Taylor | 1992-01-22 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Edward Lawson | 1992-08-31 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Edward Smith | 1992-04-28 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Frederick Moore | 1992-07-08 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Sullivan | 1992-07-01 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Giovanni Palmerio | 1992-07-30 | Troop 38 | Philadelphia | PA | ||
Gregory Chalfa | 1992-06-09 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Bancroft | 1992-11-16 | Troop 170 | Macon | GA | ||
James Pope | 1992-07-28 | Troop 31 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Robson | 1992-08-18 | Troop 35 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jason Sadur | 1992-09-10 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jeffery Parks | 1992-07-16 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jeffrey Wong | 1992-05-13 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeremy Tollberg | 1992-08-03 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joel Madsen | 1992-02-05 | Troop 80 | Buckingham | FL | ||
Johnny Melendy | 1992-09-22 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Josh Berger | 1992-12-03 | Troop 138 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin Wesley | 1992-02-04 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kristopher Rose | 1992-09-23 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Kyle Donovan | 1992-03-10 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Marc Boyer | 1992-07-08 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matt Heitel | 1992-05-13 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Little | 1992-06-09 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Silbaugh | 1992-03-02 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Myles Binford | 1992-05-05 | Troop 168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Dersch | 1992-04-22 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Mack | 1992-06-03 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Scott Hall | 1992-01-28 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Scott Magiera | 1992-09-16 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Syring | 1992-06-30 | Troop 138 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Sean Hart | 1992-04-14 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Sean Rieman | 1992-06-17 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Shawn Schamber | 1992-01-07 | Troop 130 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Stephen Jolly | 1992-01-28 | Troop 176 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen Neeley | 1992-01-07 | Troop 95 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steven Berry | 1992-03-10 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Creighton | 1992-06-03 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Troy Shields | 1992-02-12 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
William Rudolph | 1992-02-24 | Troop 5 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bradley Wallace | 1993-10-11 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Brian Adams | 1993-08-17 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Carl Cook | 1993-04-28 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Casey Petty | 1993-04-27 | Troop 168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charlie Dockery | 1993-10-19 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Cook | 1993-04-28 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Koerner | 1993-05-11 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Courtney Meade | 1993-10-04 | Troop 64 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Craig Gaskins | 1993-04-21 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Daland Bailey | 1993-06-08 | Troop 67 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Damon Griffith | 1993-09-20 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Darley | 1993-02-03 | Team 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
David McLean | 1993-04-21 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
David Stanley | 1993-03-15 | Troop 53 | Bellevue | NE | ||
Dustin Soodak | 1993-11-16 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Edward Vuolo | 1993-06-14 | Troop 134 | Fort Ord | CA | ||
Eric Stockton | 1993-06-14 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Franklin Berggren | 1993-01-06 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Gary Tiffany | 1993-04-19 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
George Miller | 1993-11-29 | Troop 81 | Alva | FL | ||
James Anderson | 1993-04-22 | Troop 67 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jason Alpen | 1993-12-04 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jeffrey Weinberg | 1993-05-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Leary | 1993-05-26 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Kyle Standish | 1993-06-30 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Lawton Lang | 1993-12-21 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Marc Ebling | 1993-01-05 | Troop 12 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Martin Ballard | 1993-05-05 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Munz | 1993-05-04 | Troop 2199 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Nelson | 1993-02-28 | Troop 127 | Valley Cottage | NY | ||
Michael Vasher | 1993-03-16 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Michael Williamson | 1993-10-18 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Richard Badger | 1993-04-19 | Troop 52 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Ryan Markus | 1993-05-19 | Troop 7 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Ryan White | 1993-05-19 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Sean Hauser | 1993-09-29 | Troop 81 | Alva | FL | ||
Steve Martin | 1993-08-11 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Todd Glaser | 1993-04-20 | Troop 133 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Trenton Gaskins | 1993-04-28 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
William Gaskins | 1993-04-22 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
William Hall | 1993-03-04 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Aaron Martina | 1994-08-15 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alfred Gutz | 1994-08-31 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Andrew Dehnart | 1994-04-26 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Anthony Ferranti | 1994-11-21 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Cameron Bostwick | 1994-11-28 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Bretz | 1994-09-27 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Roush | 1994-08-16 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Dana Rieman | 1994-10-19 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Kalamaras | 1994-10-20 | Post 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Leclair | 1994-06-08 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Mouser | 1994-10-17 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Cuddy | 1994-08-15 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Rodenfels | 1994-10-17 | Troop 117 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Duane Baker | 1994-03-16 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
E Meloney | 1994-02-28 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Eric Ford | 1994-11-07 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Eric Hopkins | 1994-01-18 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Everard Blissett | 1994-05-25 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Everett Erb | 1994-10-12 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gary Whidden | 1994-12-19 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Giffe Johnson | 1994-08-31 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Herbert Veasey | 1994-12-14 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ian Greenberg | 1994-01-18 | Post 1838 | Naples | FL | ||
Ian Jobe | 1994-07-19 | Troop 39 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Jack Brown | 1994-09-28 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Dean | 1994-06-29 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Dunckley | 1994-06-29 | Troop 101 | Venice | FL | ||
James Stinger | 1994-06-08 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Wilson | 1994-09-28 | Troop 74 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jared Pennington | 1994-08-03 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jason Herron | 1994-08-31 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jason Kennedy | 1994-03-08 | Troop 101 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Jason Mitchell | 1994-10-27 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeremy Fogelman | 1994-12-29 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Jib Reagan | 1994-10-27 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
John Adams | 1994-11-21 | Troop 1035 | Harbour Heights | FL | ||
John Story | 1994-12-01 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Jonathan Camp | 1994-11-28 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Joseph Hinton | 1994-07-19 | Troop 168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joseph Schindler | 1994-03-24 | Post 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Joshua Foley | 1994-04-27 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Joshua McGrail | 1994-08-02 | Troop 2199 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Justin Kommuck | 1994-02-17 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Kerry Loso | 1994-10-17 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin Litt | 1994-07-06 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Henry | 1994-08-31 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Matthew Hopper | 1994-08-24 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Poutre | 1994-04-13 | Troop 133 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Vigneau | 1994-06-22 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Mitchell Schulz | 1994-03-24 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Neil Belliveau | 1994-07-19 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Nicholas Nathans | 1994-10-12 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Philip Lapan | 1994-02-09 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Phillip Seng | 1994-10-26 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Randy Meyer | 1994-12-01 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Richard Doupe | 1994-10-29 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Richard Lecomte | 1994-07-21 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Ray | 1994-08-17 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Robinson | 1994-03-16 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Rory McDonald | 1994-09-07 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Samuel Goodwill | 1994-08-31 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Scott Moudy | 1994-02-17 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Shawn Henderson | 1994-10-01 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Steven Kagy | 1994-02-23 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Tiscione | 1994-05-30 | Troop 168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Todd Meacham | 1994-05-18 | Troop 119 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Tony Shaw | 1994-08-31 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Travis Marsh | 1994-05-18 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ty Black | 1994-11-22 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Bay | 1994-02-10 | Post 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
William Perdichizzi | 1994-07-06 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Aaron Gillmor | 1995-03-02 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Alexander Mohler | 1995-12-27 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Alexander Mohler | 1995-12-27 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Anthony Llorens | 1995-04-19 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brad Ciarcia | 1995-12-13 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Brian Helms | 1995-11-21 | Ship 28 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brice Adams | 1995-06-29 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Chad Erickson | 1995-03-20 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Christopher Checke | 1995-07-21 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Crabb | 1995-10-18 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Christopher Humphreys | 1995-09-25 | Troop 55 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Christopher Peters | 1995-04-04 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dale Bowman | 1995-03-14 | Troop 215 | Labelle | FL | ||
David Szumlanski | 1995-10-18 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Devan Shannon | 1995-01-16 | Troop 138 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Eric Demirjian | 1995-11-21 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Demirjian | 1995-11-21 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Demirjian | 1995-11-21 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Fredrick Meyer | 1995-12-13 | Troop 320 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
George Schaaf | 1995-12-28 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Heath Pennington | 1995-05-10 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jason Crady | 1995-03-07 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Case | 1995-09-28 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
John Boyett | 1995-08-29 | Troop 168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Opdycke | 1995-05-10 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Florit | 1995-03-17 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Joshua Dotson | 1995-05-03 | Troop 320 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Joshua Lima | 1995-08-16 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Justin Hajduk | 1995-05-10 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Sensabaugh | 1995-11-29 | Troop 4 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Kagy | 1995-11-21 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Celano | 1995-08-31 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Antheil | 1995-02-08 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Mike Stout | 1995-12-28 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nicholas Luciano | 1995-12-13 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Paul Williams | 1995-03-20 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Rajuan Kimble | 1995-10-26 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Veasey | 1995-02-08 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Ashodian | 1995-04-19 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Sassano | 1995-07-26 | Troop 138 | San Carlos | FL | ||
Robert White | 1995-03-14 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Willis | 1995-09-06 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Rory Bowman | 1995-10-04 | Troop 115 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Russell Kolak | 1995-12-20 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Russell Williams | 1995-12-28 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Sean Regan | 1995-08-30 | Ship 28 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Sherman Danby | 1995-10-26 | Troop 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Timothy Rice | 1995-03-07 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Todd Stewart | 1995-06-28 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Maier | 1995-08-09 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Tubb | 1995-08-16 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Aaron Wade | 1996-08-18 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Aaron Wade | 1996-08-18 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Adam Rucks | 1996-07-09 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Adrian Zeck | 1996-09-04 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alexander Levett | 1996-03-25 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Andrew Hart | 1996-12-30 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Wong | 1996-05-21 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brent Smith | 1996-09-15 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Brian Caldwell | 1996-03-19 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Brian Farnsworth | 1996-06-26 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Henderson | 1996-09-15 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Brian Rossa | 1996-11-20 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Brian Sherwell | 1996-01-17 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bryan daFrota | 1996-01-15 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bryan Wroblewski | 1996-05-21 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Carl Elmquist | 1996-07-09 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles Hughes | 1996-04-08 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Chas Martinez | 1996-07-18 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Cohill | 1996-06-26 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Christopher Cohill | 1996-06-26 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Christopher Zeitler | 1996-01-30 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Clark Robinson | 1996-05-22 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Dan Batchelor | 1996-09-18 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
David McKinney | 1996-03-20 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dominic Kouffman | 1996-08-21 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Eric Rogers | 1996-12-26 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Francis Asaro | 1996-10-09 | Troop 212 | Point Charlotte | FL | ||
George Clary | 1996-10-29 | Post 150 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jason Gray | 1996-03-20 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Jason Hottman | 1996-01-31 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jeff LoGiudice | 1996-11-13 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeremy Pullen | 1996-03-12 | Troop 517 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
John Downey | 1996-04-23 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Joseph Lencioni | 1996-10-22 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Justin Jones | 1996-06-03 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Laurence Scudder | 1996-05-22 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Mark Berlick | 1996-03-18 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Matthew Urban | 1996-05-21 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Crabb | 1996-12-19 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Nicholas Grassi | 1996-05-21 | Troop 31 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Rosenbaum | 1996-12-10 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Raymond Shaw | 1996-02-07 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Richard Wynns | 1996-05-23 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Buckey | 1996-01-30 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Ronald Shaw | 1996-02-07 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Seth Bauman | 1996-01-17 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Shaun Southwick | 1996-12-16 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Stephen Newville | 1996-05-23 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Comingore | 1996-03-20 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Schlotterback | 1996-09-04 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Robinson | 1996-09-18 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Adam Carey | 1997-07-11 | Post 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Adam McFarland | 1997-04-16 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Allan Gregory | 1997-12-18 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Andrew Dotson | 1997-07-11 | Troop 320 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Andrew Martin | 1997-07-11 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Andrew Sweet | 1997-07-14 | Troop 101 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Barry Harvey | 1997-05-07 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Benjamin Rosamond | 1997-04-30 | Troop 1 | N. Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Bentley Bradley | 1997-10-22 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Blair Johnson | 1997-12-03 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bradley Clemens | 1997-06-25 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Brett Stockton | 1997-02-24 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Keller | 1997-12-16 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Keller | 1997-12-16 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bryan Enander | 1997-01-08 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Bay | 1997-07-11 | Post 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Charlie Andrews | 1997-02-17 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Christopher Camp | 1997-04-30 | Troop 320 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Hagge | 1997-12-16 | Troop 159 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Christopher Hall | 1997-10-27 | Troop 130 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Christopher Stinger | 1997-01-28 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Vallowe | 1997-03-11 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Clint McCay | 1997-06-18 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Conrad Gruschke | 1997-06-18 | Troop 159 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Daniel Draper | 1997-06-30 | Troop 130 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Denny Davies | 1997-06-11 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Duong Ho | 1997-04-30 | Troop 388 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeff Highsmith | 1997-01-13 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Carpenter | 1997-12-30 | Troop 72 | Palmetto | FL | ||
John Ustica | 1997-03-03 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jonathan Davis | 1997-04-30 | Troop 52 | Golden Gate | FL | ||
Josh Walker | 1997-03-19 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Justin Fifield | 1997-03-27 | Troop 93 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Justin Hollingshead | 1997-07-09 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Justin Melanson | 1997-10-22 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kelley Garner | 1997-12-03 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Kevin Fagan | 1997-11-23 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Kevin Mack | 1997-05-21 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Kris Mottaz | 1997-03-11 | Troop 101 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Mario Casoni | 1997-06-08 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Browne | 1997-12-29 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Klaas | 1997-11-23 | Troop 119 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Michael Ritchie | 1997-06-30 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Skene | 1997-10-13 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mike Hartley | 1997-04-16 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Nathan McGarity | 1997-12-29 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Nicholas Erickson | 1997-01-08 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Cammarata | 1997-02-20 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Paul Staik | 1997-02-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Staik | 1997-02-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Peter Migliazzo | 1997-02-12 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Gulledge | 1997-08-06 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Isley | 1997-03-27 | Troop 117 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Robert McGahey | 1997-03-03 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Owens | 1997-07-14 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Robert Peters | 1997-07-09 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Ron Vaughn | 1997-05-21 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
Russell Tibbott | 1997-09-02 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Anderson | 1997-03-26 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Oakes | 1997-10-29 | Troop 159 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Sean Griffith | 1997-06-25 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Shane Gaillard | 1997-10-15 | Troop 9921 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Skylar Steward | 1997-05-07 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen White | 1997-10-22 | Troop 114 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Steven Fredericks | 1997-12-29 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Timothy Simco | 1997-02-20 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Todd Curry | 1997-12-18 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Warren Lee | 1997-06-25 | Troop 159 | Nokomis | FL | ||
William Keith | 1997-12-18 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
William Loux | 1997-09-08 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Zachariah Bradley | 1997-08-25 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Philip Josberger IV | 1998-12-30 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
William O Neill | 1998-02-17 | Post 1838 | Naples | FL | ||
Adam Burke | 1998-09-03 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Andrew Diakos | 1998-06-09 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Andrew Zebley | 1998-08-12 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Benjamin Brown | 1998-03-18 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bradley Gavin | 1998-01-23 | Troop 212 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Brent Beyer | 1998-09-03 | Troop 212 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Brent Ranney | 1998-12-22 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Brett Washmuth | 1998-03-18 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Barringer | 1998-10-14 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Beane | 1998-08-25 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Brian Hammond | 1998-08-19 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Reade | 1998-09-20 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bryan McComb | 1998-03-25 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Casey Walsh | 1998-05-26 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Charles Fisher | 1998-11-10 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Chris Randolph | 1998-08-25 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Saavedra | 1998-09-03 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Saavedra | 1998-09-03 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Wells | 1998-05-18 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Christopher Yates | 1998-08-12 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Christopher Yates | 1998-08-12 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Cluley | 1998-06-30 | Troop 72 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Daniel Frett | 1998-09-02 | Troop 761 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Danny Patnaude | 1998-11-10 | Troop 31 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Gibson | 1998-10-14 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Derek Wagner | 1998-03-04 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Dixon Christy | 1998-10-21 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Eric Dexter | 1998-03-25 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Eric Litt | 1998-11-10 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Erik Persson | 1998-03-17 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Frederick Hogan | 1998-11-12 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Gary Doney | 1998-11-24 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Gary Gross | 1998-12-30 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Harry Bell | 1998-09-24 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jacob Merritt | 1998-08-19 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Fruauff | 1998-08-19 | Troop 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
James Grace | 1998-04-01 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jason Maillet | 1998-07-22 | Troop 312 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Jason Pim | 1998-03-04 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jeff Tschantre | 1998-03-03 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Jeffrey Leavor | 1998-09-03 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Jeffrey Loshuertos | 1998-10-14 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Joel Haynes | 1998-11-03 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Seefried | 1998-10-09 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Joseph Fernandez | 1998-05-28 | Post 352 | Port Charlotte | MI | ||
Josh Couts | 1998-11-04 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Justin Berrett | 1998-02-26 | Troop 4168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Keith Button | 1998-03-24 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Kenneth Badali | 1998-06-01 | Troop 517 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Kenneth Fetterman | 1998-07-08 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin Hill | 1998-06-30 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Marc Jason | 1998-07-08 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Mark Henry | 1998-11-24 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Mark Powell | 1998-12-03 | Troop 1035 | Punta Garda | FL | ||
Mark Royan | 1998-11-27 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Koehler | 1998-06-03 | Troop 1 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Lyons | 1998-11-04 | Troop 120 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Strelec | 1998-12-01 | Troop 2495 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Weisbecker | 1998-01-07 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nathan Golder | 1998-11-24 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nathaniel Grey | 1998-03-18 | Troop 140 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Nicholas Washmuth | 1998-03-18 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nickolas Slover | 1998-11-04 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Nicolas Casadio | 1998-12-09 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Martin | 1998-07-22 | Troop 198 | Rotonda | FL | ||
Peter Atsave | 1998-02-27 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
R Matheson | 1998-11-24 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Richard Buschner | 1998-10-14 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Robert Jones | 1998-07-08 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Smith | 1998-08-19 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Roy Dutcher | 1998-08-12 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Ryan Scott | 1998-02-17 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Samuel Hale | 1998-03-03 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Sean Priest | 1998-12-03 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Stanley Dunwiddie | 1998-06-09 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Trenton Stryker | 1998-11-16 | Troop 111 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Trevor Chambers | 1998-01-23 | Troop 212 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
William Robinson | 1998-10-14 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Aaron Apps | 1999-02-25 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Adam Blumenthal | 1999-10-18 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Anthony Migliore | 1999-01-20 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Asher Knipe | 1999-01-27 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Benjamin Duval | 1999-09-22 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Bradley Bamman | 1999-01-27 | Troop 35 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brady Pettit | 1999-04-14 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Brandon Leonard | 1999-02-25 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Brandon Reichert | 1999-04-21 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Bret Hoskins | 1999-03-22 | Troop 30 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Christopher Belle | 1999-06-09 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Eberl | 1999-10-05 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Harry | 1999-04-14 | Troop 80 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Christopher Jones | 1999-04-21 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Lindhardt | 1999-02-03 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Thomas | 1999-04-20 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Christopher Weiss | 1999-05-05 | Troop 9921 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Weiss | 1999-05-05 | Troop 9921 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Clifton Baldwin | 1999-12-07 | Troop 215 | Labelle | FL | ||
Clint Sobie | 1999-03-31 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Colt McCay | 1999-05-04 | Troop 159 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Cory Hicks | 1999-02-15 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Cris Kapayiannidis | 1999-01-28 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Hyrowich | 1999-05-12 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Daniel Washmuth | 1999-05-04 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Darren Pirozzi | 1999-03-17 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
David Danby | 1999-08-11 | Troop 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
David Gulledge | 1999-02-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Martin | 1999-08-11 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Douglas Vanover | 1999-09-21 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Eric Briggs | 1999-02-03 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Francisco Fernandez | 1999-09-08 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Gregory Ruppert | 1999-03-17 | Troop 159 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Henry Blackford | 1999-08-19 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
James Newton | 1999-05-25 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
James Peters | 1999-11-08 | Troop 198 | Rotonda | FL | ||
James Rhyne | 1999-04-20 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Sawyer | 1999-08-11 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Watts | 1999-07-08 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Jared Rice | 1999-09-29 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jared Sweetser | 1999-03-31 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jason Rice | 1999-09-29 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jeremy Konieczny | 1999-10-18 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joe Kidder | 1999-05-25 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
John Miller | 1999-11-15 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jordan Chatham | 1999-02-25 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Joseph Mitchell | 1999-12-07 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joshua Helmuth | 1999-08-11 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joshua Isley | 1999-01-27 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Judd Walker | 1999-09-21 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Justin Dicus | 1999-04-29 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Justin Pritt | 1999-01-20 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin Hubbard | 1999-05-05 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Kevin Sauter | 1999-01-28 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Kristofer Mehaffey | 1999-12-07 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
M Seare | 1999-06-02 | Troop 99 | Naples | FL | ||
Matt Jackson | 1999-04-14 | Troop 117 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Matthew Cote | 1999-09-09 | Troop 198 | Rotonda | FL | ||
Matthew LaBrecque | 1999-10-19 | Troop 2495 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew LaBrecque | 1999-10-19 | Troop 2495 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Burch | 1999-05-12 | Troop 159 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Michael Cammarata | 1999-07-08 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Michael Henry | 1999-02-24 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Nathaniel Mondell | 1999-07-07 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Nicholas Scherer | 1999-08-18 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Patrick Donaldson | 1999-09-22 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Peter Galles | 1999-06-23 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Boothroyd | 1999-04-06 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Boothroyd | 1999-04-06 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Loucks | 1999-09-07 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Phillips | 1999-06-23 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Rand | 1999-11-26 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Richard Rand | 1999-11-26 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Ronald Baker | 1999-01-14 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Russell McKelvey | 1999-02-24 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Hinderman | 1999-11-16 | Troop 1020 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryan McDonald | 1999-11-16 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Ryan Nance | 1999-10-05 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Ryan Rankin | 1999-04-06 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Whitley | 1999-05-26 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Stephen Wroblewski | 1999-10-27 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Todd Chace | 1999-11-08 | Troop 198 | Rotonda | FL | ||
William Szczepkowski | 1999-02-25 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
William Williams | 1999-04-13 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Addison Faubion | 2000-04-04 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ashby Gilkeson | 2000-11-15 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Benjamin Lind | 2000-03-01 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Bradley Ronk | 2000-07-26 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Brendan Walsh | 2000-06-22 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Brett Robinson | 2000-02-10 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Thomson | 2000-09-13 | Troop 66 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Calvin Brown | 2000-01-01 | Troop | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Brown | 2000-07-19 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Woodworth | 2000-01-07 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Charlie Moss | 2000-11-21 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Christopher Birdsall | 2000-10-11 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Casale | 2000-05-16 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher McEachern | 2000-01-07 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Sell | 2000-11-08 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Colin Lewis | 2000-02-10 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Daniel Keller | 2000-06-15 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Keller | 2000-06-15 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Watts | 2000-11-01 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Donald Pattison | 2000-01-01 | Troop | Venice | FL | ||
Edward Ranft | 2000-01-01 | Troop | Bradenton | FL | ||
Eric Chastain | 2000-01-01 | Troop | Sarasota | FL | ||
Erick Busold | 2000-05-23 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Evan Munro | 2000-08-09 | Troop 702 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Evan Patak | 2000-05-15 | Troop 66 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Evan Patak | 2000-05-15 | Troop 66 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Hansell Shook | 2000-01-25 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jason Coperine | 2000-10-06 | Troop 157 | North Port | FL | ||
Jason Vaughn | 2000-07-12 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
Jeffrey Grant | 2000-02-09 | Troop 211 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeffrey Page | 2000-02-10 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Rennison | 2000-05-03 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
Jeffrey Williams | 2000-06-07 | Crew 7 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jeffrey Wright | 2000-08-17 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeremy Davis | 2000-10-11 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeremy Davis | 2000-10-11 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeremy Mottaz | 2000-05-15 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Donoghue | 2000-03-22 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
John Watts | 2000-10-12 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Johnnie Moreno | 2000-03-29 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Jonathan Brugger | 2000-05-16 | Troop 41 | Parrish | FL | ||
Jose Francis | 2000-08-09 | Troop 215 | Labelle | FL | ||
Joshua Carter | 2000-03-22 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joshua Murphy | 2000-03-21 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Justin Danner | 2000-07-11 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Karl Larrison | 2000-07-18 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Kevin Burr | 2000-12-19 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kieran McGrail | 2000-12-19 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Kyle Waltemyer | 2000-10-11 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Louis Rufo | 2000-09-13 | Troop 66 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Mark Mathews | 2000-11-08 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Mark Walsh | 2000-12-20 | Troop 30 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Matthew Bendza | 2000-12-11 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Enander | 2000-05-03 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Hicks | 2000-08-16 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Matthew White | 2000-02-21 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Cohn | 2000-10-11 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Kovacs | 2000-10-12 | Troop 24 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Mathews | 2000-11-08 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Michael Murphy | 2000-01-01 | Troop | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Michael Redding | 2000-06-15 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael White | 2000-02-21 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Milton Flinn | 2000-01-17 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Neal Dentler | 2000-08-08 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Patrick Thompson | 2000-08-17 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Paul Keene | 2000-01-25 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Philip Norfleet | 2000-10-11 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Philip Welsh | 2000-02-09 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Piula Latu | 2000-03-28 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Gower | 2000-10-08 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Richard Snyder | 2000-01-01 | Troop | Fairfax | VA | ||
Robert Hootman | 2000-07-19 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Niemann | 2000-01-01 | Troop | N Ft Myers | FL | ||
Roger Miller | 2000-01-01 | Troop | Ellenton | FL | ||
Ronald Starr | 2000-11-15 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Ryan Kuhns | 2000-09-20 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Sean VanDyke | 2000-11-01 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Seth Donaldson | 2000-05-23 | Ship 5004 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Shaun Goodman | 2000-08-09 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Shawn Brown | 2000-06-22 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Shawn Brown | 2000-06-22 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Son Ho | 2000-11-15 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Thomas Jackson | 2000-03-28 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Zachary Horton | 2000-05-16 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Adrian Drummond | 2001-06-20 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Alexander Kuhn | 2001-09-19 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Harmon | 2001-08-22 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Andrew Isaacs-smith | 2001-06-20 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bart Stoddard | 2001-07-25 | Troop 267 | Venice | FL | ||
Brad Davies | 2001-05-23 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brandon Hollingshead | 2001-05-16 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Brandon Parrish | 2001-02-07 | Troop 159 | Venice | FL | ||
Brendan Mungavin | 2001-10-02 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Brendon Herbeck | 2001-06-06 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Nelson | 2001-05-14 | Crew 4168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Stewart | 2001-05-15 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bruce Waddell | 2001-03-14 | Troop 66 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bryan Shaw | 2001-07-05 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Bryce Glascott | 2001-04-04 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Carlos Aponte | 2001-09-18 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Casey Nesselhauf | 2001-06-08 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Chad Griffith | 2001-12-05 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Rutledge | 2001-01-17 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charn McAllister | 2001-02-28 | Crew 58 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Chris McLean | 2001-06-20 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Clayton Gilmore | 2001-06-12 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Colin Pember | 2001-04-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Damian Dimock | 2001-12-19 | Troop 69 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Acevedo | 2001-04-11 | Troop 82 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Boillot | 2001-10-17 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Conigliaro | 2001-01-10 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Powell | 2001-05-14 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
David Davies-Deis | 2001-11-21 | Troop 119 | Fort Meyers | FL | ||
Denis Keegan | 2001-10-19 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Douglas Barth | 2001-11-28 | Troop 2495 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Douglas Nickerson | 2001-09-20 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Douglas Nickerson | 2001-09-20 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Eric Geimer | 2001-10-10 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
George Wood | 2001-04-11 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Iain Fabec | 2001-12-27 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jacob Kelly | 2001-03-06 | Crew 52 | Naples | FL | ||
James Armstrong | 2001-05-16 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Clancey | 2001-08-01 | Crew 4168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Meade | 2001-10-24 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Pietarila | 2001-09-17 | Troop 4168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jason Farr | 2001-08-29 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jason Geers | 2001-01-10 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jason Smith | 2001-04-11 | Troop 1020 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jay Border | 2001-01-10 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeff Wynn | 2001-05-23 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeremy DePew | 2001-02-21 | Troop 175 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joe Meerpohl | 2001-06-20 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
John McKinnon | 2001-01-17 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jordan Hoover | 2001-04-11 | Troop 1001 | Venice | FL | ||
Joseph Wynn | 2001-05-23 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Josh Engler | 2001-04-18 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Joshua Maxwell | 2001-04-18 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Keith Heyer | 2001-12-03 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Keith Parker | 2001-09-12 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Kenneth Soliven | 2001-04-11 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin Owens | 2001-05-23 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Kevin Rucks | 2001-02-21 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kyle Camp | 2001-03-21 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Kyle Fitzgerald | 2001-10-24 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Mark Carpenter | 2001-08-28 | Troop 72 | Palmetto | FL | ||
Mark Warfield | 2001-08-01 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Marshall Naimo | 2001-06-06 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Brandow-Lengyel | 2001-11-14 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Matthew Milligan | 2001-09-19 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Micajah Hoskins | 2001-10-10 | Troop 267 | Venice | FL | ||
Michael Campbell | 2001-01-29 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Hammer | 2001-02-21 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Nathan Carey | 2001-11-28 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Nathaniel Burley | 2001-12-19 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Nicholas Adams | 2001-09-18 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Owen Woodyard | 2001-01-10 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Owen Woodyard | 2001-01-10 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Patrick Kelly | 2001-02-21 | Troop 66 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Patrick McNair | 2001-12-19 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Patrick Wilke | 2001-10-17 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Peter Mitchell | 2001-08-22 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Preston Campbell | 2001-02-21 | Troop 99 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Reed Williams | 2001-02-21 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Renan Saavedra | 2001-12-12 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Renan Saavedra | 2001-12-12 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Robert Reis | 2001-10-17 | Troop 270 | Lehigh | FL | ||
Ryan Joyce | 2001-09-20 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Palmer | 2001-10-31 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Sean Brady | 2001-09-10 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Seth Bridges | 2001-03-21 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Shawn Iler | 2001-08-22 | Troop 20 | Pine Island | FL | ||
Stephen Garai | 2001-05-22 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Stephen Garai | 2001-05-22 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Stephen Keene | 2001-06-20 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Steven Fetterhoff | 2001-08-01 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Terrance Ivey | 2001-06-20 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Thomas Bebee | 2001-06-27 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Thomas Dunckley | 2001-10-01 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Thomas Finau | 2001-05-16 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Timothy Stuhlmiller | 2001-09-20 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Trevor Whitley | 2001-11-21 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Tyler Neubert | 2001-12-19 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Warren Baxter | 2001-09-19 | Troop 761 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Wesley Wymer | 2001-03-14 | Troop 66 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Graves | 2001-06-27 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin O Connor | 2002-12-12 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Michael O Connor | 2002-08-07 | Troop 157 | Northport | FL | ||
Aaron Kisacky | 2002-10-22 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Adam Condee | 2002-08-15 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Adam Cross | 2002-02-05 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Adam Rush | 2002-10-30 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Alex Rose | 2002-12-05 | Troop 267 | Venice | FL | ||
Alexander Andrejkovics | 2002-07-24 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Allan Sobie | 2002-08-07 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Border | 2002-11-20 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
Andrew Hatton | 2002-08-15 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Andrew Leverentz | 2002-05-01 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Moore | 2002-05-15 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Moore | 2002-05-15 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Young | 2002-08-21 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Arthur Gibson | 2002-03-26 | Troop 1020 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Barry Corrado | 2002-10-03 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Benjamin Cuddy | 2002-06-12 | Troop 35 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Bernard Baroudi | 2002-07-31 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Brandon Henrichs | 2002-01-16 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brent Stevens | 2002-01-16 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Brett Eckenrode | 2002-03-26 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Woodworth | 2002-12-18 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Bryan Wagner | 2002-09-26 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Cecil Bernhard | 2002-03-13 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Boyett | 2002-03-05 | Troop 4168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Chris Boehle | 2002-05-31 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Christopher Potter | 2002-12-10 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Christopher Simco | 2002-05-15 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Christopher Simco | 2002-05-15 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Christopher Williams | 2002-03-20 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Collier Faubion | 2002-06-12 | Troop 35 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Corey McKay | 2002-03-12 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Corey Phelps | 2002-06-06 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
Corey Phelps | 2002-06-06 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
Cory Donoghue | 2002-09-26 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Craig Busold | 2002-07-24 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
David Groom | 2002-01-09 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Roberts | 2002-09-19 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Eric Bigelow | 2002-05-29 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Eric Bittinger | 2002-11-26 | Troop 31 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Eric Mowls | 2002-10-20 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Eric Wolf | 2002-09-10 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Ethan Poole | 2002-12-05 | Troop 267 | Venice | FL | ||
Frank Logrippo | 2002-10-03 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Geoffrey Hall | 2002-05-14 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Geoffrey Westervelt | 2002-01-30 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Grant Cole | 2002-11-20 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Hunter Groom | 2002-07-17 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jacob Minskey | 2002-10-12 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
James Tilton | 2002-02-13 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Jason Edgel | 2002-10-29 | Troop 99 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Jeremy Davis | 2002-07-31 | Troop 80 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Joel Daly | 2002-03-12 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Joel Daly | 2002-03-12 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
John Vetri | 2002-02-27 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Miles | 2002-04-24 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Taylor | 2002-01-30 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Keith Gdowik | 2002-10-30 | Troop 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Kyle Bailey | 2002-07-31 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Kyle Griffith | 2002-07-17 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Luke Benfield | 2002-11-20 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Mathew Baxter | 2002-10-30 | Troop 761 | N. Fort Myers | FL | ||
Matt Rodriguez | 2002-07-24 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Ellison | 2002-07-24 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Matthew Hoover | 2002-04-03 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Matthew Lindhardt | 2002-09-19 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Probst | 2002-01-24 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Filer | 2002-10-20 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Hardy | 2002-08-21 | Troop 770 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Michael Hicks | 2002-10-24 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Michael Presley | 2002-08-14 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Mohammad Lone | 2002-10-19 | Troop 13 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Nicholas Gulick | 2002-04-24 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Nick Jason | 2002-01-23 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Norman Kaplan | 2002-06-19 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Patrick Araujo | 2002-05-07 | Troop 10 | Oneco | FL | ||
Patrick Bradley | 2002-08-14 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul DaCosta | 2002-11-21 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
Paul Mitchell | 2002-06-12 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Paul Rothenberg | 2002-10-29 | Troop 101 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Philip Moorehead | 2002-10-30 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Richard Hurlock | 2002-07-31 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Bonaiuto | 2002-05-20 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Odeh | 2002-01-23 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Rory Phipps | 2002-03-27 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Roy Brown | 2002-01-24 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Ryan Ford | 2002-07-02 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ryan Gissal | 2002-10-17 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Ryan Lamb | 2002-04-03 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Ryan Lekan | 2002-02-27 | Troop 212 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Ryan Tremblay | 2002-01-24 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Sean Bonnell | 2002-10-17 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Simon Dircks | 2002-05-02 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Spencer Bell | 2002-06-11 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steve Higgins | 2002-03-20 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Vincent Rufo | 2002-03-26 | Troop 66 | N. Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Cannon | 2002-05-02 | Troop 168 | Naples | FL | ||
William Rothenberg | 2002-10-29 | Troop 101 | Ft. Myers | FL | ||
Justin La Fountain | 2003-10-14 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Adam Collins | 2003-01-15 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Alexander Wright | 2003-01-22 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Anthony Moser | 2003-10-30 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Anthony Pardal | 2003-12-17 | Troop 9921 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Barry Manter | 2003-10-28 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Benjamin Homola | 2003-01-21 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brendon McCay | 2003-04-10 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Bret Peterson | 2003-08-28 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brett White | 2003-11-26 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Brian Bugger | 2003-01-21 | Troop 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Brian Flenner | 2003-01-15 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Bruce Danielson | 2003-12-17 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Bryan Coen | 2003-04-30 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Bryan Hollaway | 2003-10-14 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Bryan Mooney | 2003-07-08 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Byron Crouse | 2003-05-28 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Carl Beyer | 2003-11-18 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Chris Engler | 2003-05-28 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Johnson | 2003-04-15 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Clark Ashurst | 2003-02-19 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Clayton Woolfe | 2003-08-21 | Troop 1020 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Cody Dumas | 2003-09-18 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Conor McDonald | 2003-05-28 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Cory Morris | 2003-09-24 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Court Eagleston | 2003-05-28 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Border | 2003-11-26 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
Daniel Evers | 2003-12-16 | Troop 96 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Hootman | 2003-08-12 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Montgomery | 2003-12-02 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Daniel Price | 2003-05-20 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
David Coen | 2003-12-02 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
David Latu | 2003-01-22 | Troop 120 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Dylan Straub | 2003-04-15 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Eric Weger | 2003-04-01 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Frederick Fowlkes | 2003-06-19 | Troop 175 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Garrett Johnson | 2003-04-15 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Glen Moss | 2003-04-17 | Troop 770 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Grady Papinaw | 2003-06-18 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Howard Martin | 2003-04-15 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Ivan Osborn | 2003-10-16 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
James Hampsmier | 2003-10-14 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Lockhart | 2003-04-29 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jeffrey Ahlquist | 2003-03-19 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeffrey Lampila | 2003-04-15 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Joel Garrison | 2003-01-28 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Joyce | 2003-09-24 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
John Rand | 2003-02-18 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Johnathan Samson | 2003-08-20 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Jonathan McKenzie | 2003-12-09 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jonathan Robben | 2003-01-22 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jordan Smith | 2003-03-19 | Crew 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Joseph Luna | 2003-09-18 | Troop 13 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Joseph Peplinski | 2003-08-21 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Joseph Story | 2003-08-21 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Joshua Chavarria | 2003-06-18 | Troop 175 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joshua White | 2003-08-21 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Justin VonMarschall | 2003-09-30 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Kenneth Macke | 2003-08-19 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Kevin Drummond | 2003-12-17 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Kevin Green | 2003-02-25 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kyle Torsell | 2003-07-15 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Lee Henricksen | 2003-01-21 | Crew 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Brongel | 2003-01-21 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Carter | 2003-12-17 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Matthew Keeney | 2003-07-15 | Troop 5 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Matthew Thompson | 2003-01-28 | Crew 97 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Wojciechowski | 2003-04-30 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Johnson | 2003-03-18 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Michael Johnson | 2003-03-18 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Michael Stroud | 2003-12-22 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Turner | 2003-03-05 | Crew 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mike Lock | 2003-12-16 | Ship 5004 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Mitcheal Pearl | 2003-12-22 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nicholas Weis | 2003-06-11 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Nick Tucker | 2003-09-24 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Noah Neagles | 2003-09-25 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
Parker White | 2003-09-25 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Stevens | 2003-02-18 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Payton Edwards | 2003-09-23 | Troop 41 | Parrish | FL | ||
Richard McClenathen | 2003-08-19 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Hillman | 2003-11-18 | Crew 157 | North Port | FL | ||
Robert Joyce | 2003-09-24 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Ward | 2003-08-20 | Troop 69 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Roy Jones | 2003-10-09 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Jess | 2003-08-20 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryan Phillips | 2003-08-19 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Sands | 2003-06-18 | Crew 99 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Faulkner | 2003-04-30 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Hall | 2003-07-01 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Seth Elkins | 2003-07-15 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Shawn VanEssen | 2003-11-26 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Stephen Pilon | 2003-01-15 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Thomas Hall | 2003-08-12 | Crew 5051 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Massing | 2003-02-25 | Troop 90 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Rucks | 2003-12-22 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Venable | 2003-02-18 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Todd Greene | 2003-09-02 | Troop 118 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Tyler Bartholomew-Cook | 2003-04-17 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Tyler Howlin | 2003-08-21 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Wesley Carrier | 2003-03-19 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Wilfred Nazario | 2003-01-28 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Cole | 2003-09-24 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
William Herrin | 2003-06-19 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
William Reis | 2003-03-18 | Crew 360 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Zachary Brown | 2003-01-21 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Zachary McLeroy | 2003-02-11 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Zachary McLeroy | 2003-02-11 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Casey O Halloran | 2004-11-10 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Adam Davis | 2004-02-17 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Adam Stefanacci | 2004-11-04 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Alex Steinwachs | 2004-11-23 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Alexander Thornburg | 2004-12-23 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Andrew Baker | 2004-02-03 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Kingston | 2004-02-10 | Troop 1020 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Learned | 2004-02-11 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Smith | 2004-11-04 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Anthony Henson | 2004-07-06 | Troop 770 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Ben Slater | 2004-07-13 | Troop 157 | North Port | FL | ||
Benjamin Diehl | 2004-02-04 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Benjamin Rohde | 2004-04-01 | Troop 1020 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Benjamin Traves | 2004-03-23 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Blaine Gustafson | 2004-03-16 | Troop 354 | Venice | FL | ||
Brandon Wojciechowski | 2004-08-11 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Brit Jacobs | 2004-11-09 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Cameron Addison | 2004-06-21 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Charles Thomson | 2004-03-30 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Desrosiers | 2004-05-27 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Christopher Tenn | 2004-06-21 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Clarke Holland | 2004-08-04 | Troop 99 | Naples | FL | ||
Clayton Atkins | 2004-05-26 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Corey Johnson | 2004-11-10 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Corey Pollock | 2004-06-21 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dalton Cook | 2004-11-23 | Troop 1035 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Daniel Beaulieu | 2004-11-10 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Daniel Hunt | 2004-02-17 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Daniel Painter | 2004-11-16 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Scanlon | 2004-11-10 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Daniel Zvibleman | 2004-04-22 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
David MacGregor | 2004-10-13 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
David Melvin | 2004-05-25 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Moss | 2004-04-26 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Wahl | 2004-09-30 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dean Stearns | 2004-06-08 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Derek Pirozzi | 2004-01-20 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Devin Lawrence | 2004-04-13 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Eric Gress | 2004-11-03 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Eric Schropp | 2004-03-30 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
George Keene | 2004-08-03 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jacob Whitehill | 2004-03-16 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
James Abbott | 2004-10-13 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Jared Edgel | 2004-05-26 | Troop 99 | Naples | FL | ||
Jason Holic | 2004-04-20 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Jason Mahoney | 2004-04-01 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Jason Potter | 2004-07-13 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jaycob Hall | 2004-11-03 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
John Busscher | 2004-02-11 | Crew 534 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
John Mitchell | 2004-07-20 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jonathan Costello | 2004-12-16 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jonathan Jefferies | 2004-11-02 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Jonathon Lopez | 2004-09-21 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joseph Wagar | 2004-09-01 | Troop 41 | Parrish | FL | ||
Joshua Black | 2004-05-18 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Justin Mulligan | 2004-08-03 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Justin Whelan | 2004-07-08 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Kenneth Siggs | 2004-05-25 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin McGee | 2004-05-25 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Kurtis Shrewsberry | 2004-05-18 | Troop 267 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Kyle Fairbanks | 2004-11-24 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Kyle Randolph | 2004-05-25 | Crew 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Kyle Scherb | 2004-02-11 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Leon Zerby | 2004-09-21 | Troop 133 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Matthew Carpenter | 2004-11-24 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Rebstock | 2004-05-27 | Troop 761 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Dabrowski | 2004-09-21 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Michael Janotti | 2004-08-04 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nathan Mau | 2004-05-18 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nicholas Keebler | 2004-12-23 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Paul Tilton | 2004-04-20 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Phillip Langdon | 2004-08-11 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Richard Pritchett | 2004-04-01 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Clarke | 2004-02-04 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Faubion | 2004-03-31 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryan Blake | 2004-05-27 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Samuel Waldron | 2004-07-20 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Scotland Witt | 2004-10-13 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott McNall | 2004-04-22 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Mitchell | 2004-08-04 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Seth Vonmarschall | 2004-06-29 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Shawn Lynn | 2004-05-25 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Spencer Fletcher | 2004-11-04 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Stephen Cangiolosi | 2004-12-07 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen Samouce | 2004-02-04 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Steven Longo | 2004-02-03 | Crew 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Steven Matthews | 2004-05-11 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Steven Williamsen | 2004-05-26 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Thomas Brown | 2004-03-23 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Jones | 2004-01-20 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Timothy Wehrle | 2004-05-21 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Travis Hage | 2004-04-26 | Troop 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Tyler Maassen | 2004-07-06 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Vance Cohn | 2004-02-10 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Walter Fletcher | 2004-02-10 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
William Combes | 2004-05-25 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
William Thompson | 2004-05-11 | Crew 97 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Zachariah Woodmancy | 2004-01-20 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Zachary Mato | 2004-11-24 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Aaron Stockdale | 2005-08-02 | Crew 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alan Schulte | 2005-03-10 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Alexander Garner | 2005-06-28 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Alexander Gresham | 2005-04-06 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alexander Hepperlen | 2005-10-13 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Andrew Grinsell | 2005-07-19 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Kaczmarek | 2005-05-31 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Andrew Keller | 2005-05-03 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Keller | 2005-05-03 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Love | 2005-07-26 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Andrew Willson | 2005-11-09 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Anthony Merucci | 2005-05-09 | Crew 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Anthony Smith | 2005-10-04 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Benjamin Brady | 2005-05-24 | Troop 41 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Benjamin Gehlhausen | 2005-03-23 | Troop 87 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Bradley Devlin | 2005-06-28 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Brennan Latourette | 2005-08-17 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Rigney | 2005-08-17 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Brian Whalen | 2005-05-10 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Bryan Duffy | 2005-10-13 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Chase Lieberenz | 2005-12-13 | Troop 734 | Estero | FL | ||
Christopher Tappan | 2005-11-01 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Cody Martin | 2005-03-10 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Corey Peterson | 2005-10-12 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Craig Oefinger | 2005-11-01 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Daniel Reichert | 2005-08-16 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
David Hoke | 2005-10-12 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
David Howard | 2005-02-22 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Hutchinson | 2005-12-06 | Troop 120 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Douglas Holden | 2005-12-20 | Troop 734 | Estero | FL | ||
Douglas Sines | 2005-12-27 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Eric Brennan | 2005-11-15 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Evan Waldt | 2005-05-03 | Troop 770 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Fred Lomangino | 2005-07-19 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Garrett Hagen | 2005-03-23 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
George Lagasse | 2005-02-15 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Gregg Nimmo | 2005-10-13 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Gregory Robinson | 2005-05-17 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Anderson | 2005-10-04 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
James Nanney | 2005-05-02 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Wolf | 2005-12-02 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jared Maass | 2005-04-12 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Jason Gumtow | 2005-12-20 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jason Whitehead | 2005-08-03 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jeffrey Key | 2005-04-19 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Joel Dunn | 2005-12-13 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
John Granatino | 2005-08-17 | Troop 316 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jonathan Puebla | 2005-08-16 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jordan Carruth | 2005-07-19 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Jordan Wise | 2005-12-27 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joshua Blankenship | 2005-04-13 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Joshua Breitenbach | 2005-05-31 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Justin Costello | 2005-01-04 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Nickerson | 2005-03-10 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Kevin Coleman | 2005-04-06 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kevin Tabor | 2005-09-13 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kurtis Tomasch | 2005-07-19 | Troop 734 | Estero | FL | ||
Kyle Edington | 2005-06-14 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Kyle Ware | 2005-09-20 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mario Osborn | 2005-12-02 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Mathew Quitney | 2005-12-27 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Vestrand | 2005-03-15 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Gartee | 2005-12-20 | Troop 761 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Graczyk | 2005-06-14 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Sullivan | 2005-02-03 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Nathan Strutt | 2005-02-08 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nickolas Muxlow | 2005-04-19 | Troop 157 | North Port | FL | ||
Oscar Harris | 2005-11-09 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Paul Rohrbaugh | 2005-07-19 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Campbell | 2005-03-08 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Campbell | 2005-03-08 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Volski | 2005-08-17 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Robert Walker | 2005-09-27 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Ronald Steele | 2005-08-02 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Andrew | 2005-12-06 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryan Boyce | 2005-07-26 | Troop 330 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryan Luedtke | 2005-07-26 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryan Mills-Garvis | 2005-12-06 | Troop 110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ryan Stewart | 2005-10-11 | Crew 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Ryan Woodson | 2005-04-13 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Roberts | 2005-03-15 | Troop 95 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Seth Gilmore | 2005-11-09 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Shane Reinhardt | 2005-10-12 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Stafford Taillon | 2005-04-13 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Stephen Elorreaga | 2005-04-13 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Stephen Kyle | 2005-08-10 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Stephen Montanez | 2005-07-26 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Hopkins | 2005-12-27 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Thomas Nesselhauf | 2005-11-09 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Thomas Sparkes | 2005-03-23 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Tyler Hamilton | 2005-10-11 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Walter Clayton | 2005-07-26 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Wesley Rodriguez | 2005-03-10 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
William Haberin | 2005-01-04 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Regal | 2005-05-09 | Crew 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Zachary Polak | 2005-09-13 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Zachary VanDyke | 2005-03-15 | Troop 354 | Venice | FL | ||
Daniel O Hara | 2006-11-08 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Dennis Lynch Jr | 2006-05-24 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Burhoe | 2006-08-23 | Troop 517 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Andrew Crete | 2006-12-05 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Anthony Benza | 2006-02-02 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Anthony Pusateri | 2006-04-03 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Arthur Gottschalk | 2006-02-21 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Barry Baroudi | 2006-03-27 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Blake Waldron | 2006-05-16 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Brian Hunt | 2006-08-15 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Brian Philips | 2006-02-21 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Richardson | 2006-11-14 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Chad Stanton | 2006-08-23 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Christopher Dunn | 2006-08-24 | Troop 517 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Smith | 2006-04-25 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Vaughn | 2006-09-19 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
Christopher Walksler | 2006-03-14 | Troop 157 | North Port | FL | ||
Conor Murphy | 2006-04-18 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Corey Sheaf | 2006-02-02 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Curtis Dickerson | 2006-01-17 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Barker | 2006-05-24 | Troop 517 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Daniel Newsome | 2006-08-14 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Alpert | 2006-05-18 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Dean Smith | 2006-11-12 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Derek Piotter | 2006-08-23 | Troop 110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Donald Wik | 2006-12-19 | Troop 770 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Dustin Slawson | 2006-08-24 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Elliot Prout | 2006-07-18 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Evan Eastmoore | 2006-10-17 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gregory Acosta | 2006-12-19 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Gregory Rechcigl | 2006-09-26 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Guillermo Nazario | 2006-06-20 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ian Curran | 2006-03-06 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ian Nichols | 2006-10-17 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
J Hilliard | 2006-03-23 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Jacob Lappin | 2006-05-18 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Jacob Yung | 2006-12-05 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Stroup | 2006-10-02 | Troop 13 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Jared Cox | 2006-10-05 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Jared Miller | 2006-08-15 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Jarrod Matosky | 2006-11-14 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeffrey Gilcher | 2006-03-21 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
John Eibe | 2006-09-23 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Salem | 2006-08-30 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jonathan Diehl | 2006-07-13 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Jonathan Everhart | 2006-09-26 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jonathan Graczyk | 2006-06-13 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jonathan Maile | 2006-08-30 | Troop 82 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jordan Eldridge | 2006-08-08 | Troop 770 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Joseph Boone | 2006-08-24 | Troop 270 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Joshua Thompson | 2006-08-30 | Troop 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Juan Henriquez | 2006-07-13 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Kenneth Stevens | 2006-07-18 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Taylor | 2006-07-18 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Kevin Wegwert | 2006-12-28 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Kurt Carter | 2006-12-28 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Kyle Vickery | 2006-05-23 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mason Smith | 2006-03-23 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Medeiros | 2006-05-16 | Troop 6 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Matthew Steinlen | 2006-01-17 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Michael Makai | 2006-12-11 | Crew 169 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Mierswa | 2006-10-24 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Washmuth | 2006-04-25 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Wood | 2006-10-28 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Nathan Shinn | 2006-11-12 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nathaniel Nickel | 2006-03-14 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nicholas Champion | 2006-02-15 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Nicholas DiDonna | 2006-07-25 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nicholas Gissal | 2006-08-22 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Nicholas Toma | 2006-05-16 | Troop 770 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Nicholas Webber | 2006-07-25 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Philip Hale | 2006-08-29 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Pierce Moran | 2006-08-29 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Richard Hessler | 2006-09-23 | Troop 181 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Rippy | 2006-11-08 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Warrick | 2006-12-28 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Hallahan | 2006-12-28 | Troop 168 | Naples | FL | ||
Ryan Davis | 2006-11-08 | Troop 734 | Estero | FL | ||
Ryan Howell | 2006-05-23 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Reese | 2006-05-23 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Sivek | 2006-09-23 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Scott Carrington | 2006-05-30 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Sean Ferrier | 2006-11-08 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Shawn MacFarlane | 2006-05-30 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Stephen Buckley | 2006-11-08 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Stephen Krotseng | 2006-09-23 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Steven Smith | 2006-08-22 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Theodore Baszto | 2006-06-20 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
William Drake | 2006-10-15 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Dzwonkowski | 2006-03-07 | Troop 27 | Bradenton | FL | ||
William Wright | 2006-05-16 | Troop 316 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Zachary Johnson | 2006-02-02 | Crew 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Aaron Puebla | 2007-04-03 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Adam Lytle | 2007-02-28 | Crew 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Alan Brandes | 2007-04-24 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alexander Johnson | 2007-12-27 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alexander Kelso | 2007-12-30 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alexander Levan | 2007-08-16 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Andrew Ainscough | 2007-07-17 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Andrew Armstrong | 2007-05-29 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Andrew Cairns | 2007-01-16 | Troop 800 | Venice | FL | ||
Andrew King | 2007-09-27 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew McWilliams | 2007-01-23 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Anthony Fusco | 2007-08-14 | Troop 800 | Venice | FL | ||
Austin Getgen | 2007-06-07 | Crew 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Bradford Connerton | 2007-04-02 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Bradley Sissons | 2007-01-02 | Troop 761 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Brent Billington | 2007-01-16 | Troop 800 | Venice | FL | ||
Brett LaBossiere | 2007-03-20 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Cameron Melchin | 2007-09-25 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Cameron Ward | 2007-02-01 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Casey Fernandez | 2007-10-30 | Troop 78 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Bunting | 2007-05-10 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Charles Janson | 2007-07-18 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charles Thaggard | 2007-03-08 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Chase Blake | 2007-02-27 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Chris Strait | 2007-01-22 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Brown | 2007-06-26 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Cody Garner | 2007-12-06 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Cody Johnson | 2007-01-02 | Troop 270 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Cody Webster | 2007-08-16 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Cory Hatton | 2007-01-04 | Troop 99 | Naples | FL | ||
Dakota Slentz | 2007-01-10 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Daniel Bell | 2007-04-19 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Derek Phillips | 2007-01-03 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Devin Kuehn | 2007-11-20 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Devin McLeroy | 2007-10-16 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Devin Rutkowski | 2007-07-27 | Crew 8564 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Erik Myers | 2007-12-27 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ethan Jansen | 2007-01-04 | Troop 316 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Ethan Knott | 2007-05-10 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Forest Getter | 2007-02-28 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Frank Yates | 2007-08-16 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Gregory Super | 2007-03-20 | Troop 13 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Hunter Preston | 2007-07-12 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Jacob Black | 2007-12-30 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Calow | 2007-11-01 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
James Croddy | 2007-04-19 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
James Newton | 2007-10-23 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
James Reynolds | 2007-11-20 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Jeremy Barton | 2007-05-16 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Jesse Whisenant | 2007-10-30 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
John Maclean | 2007-05-16 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
John Smith | 2007-11-01 | Troop 252 | Naples | FL | ||
John Utz | 2007-02-01 | Crew 2564 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jonathan Janasik | 2007-05-16 | Crew 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Jordan VanSickler | 2007-03-08 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Coleman | 2007-04-24 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Joseph Edwards | 2007-01-04 | Troop 114 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Eyster | 2007-06-07 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Joseph Giannone | 2007-11-01 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Joshua Barton | 2007-05-16 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Joshua Ruster-Mack | 2007-11-29 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Joshua Shidel | 2007-06-07 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Joshua Zvibleman | 2007-11-01 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Julio Johnson | 2007-03-14 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Justin Williams | 2007-10-16 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kenneth Fox | 2007-04-19 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Kenny Vickers | 2007-08-14 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kevin York | 2007-05-16 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Kirk Shivell | 2007-12-18 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kristofer Kasten | 2007-09-25 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Kurt Peterson | 2007-01-03 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Kyle Reichenbecher | 2007-05-10 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Leo Hinkley | 2007-01-03 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Mark Duffy | 2007-06-28 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Mark Laninga | 2007-03-08 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Desrosiers | 2007-08-23 | Crew 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Matthew Marcolini | 2007-06-07 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Scudder | 2007-08-14 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Slaughter | 2007-03-14 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Menelik Kimble | 2007-06-28 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Martin | 2007-09-25 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Niziol | 2007-04-03 | Troop 157 | North Port | FL | ||
Nathan Cook | 2007-10-02 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nicholas Proverbs | 2007-01-02 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Nickolas Horvath | 2007-11-08 | Troop 121 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Patrick Green | 2007-06-05 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Patrick Rushford | 2007-03-14 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Phillip Howard | 2007-06-04 | Crew 303 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Preston Popp | 2007-02-27 | Troop 87 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Richard Jess | 2007-04-13 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Riley Hagen | 2007-07-12 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Robert Fuller | 2007-11-08 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Robert Stief | 2007-12-19 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Robert Tweed | 2007-07-18 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Wilkes | 2007-05-29 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ronald Hostetler | 2007-01-13 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ronald Tomlin | 2007-10-23 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ryan Barker | 2007-11-08 | Troop 517 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Ryan Ellis | 2007-06-19 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Ryan Zvibleman | 2007-04-24 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Scott Kalman | 2007-06-26 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Sean Elkins | 2007-10-23 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Sean-David Bos | 2007-06-11 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Sebastian Bickford | 2007-11-01 | Crew 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Spencer Berkinshaw | 2007-07-12 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Spencer Waters | 2007-05-15 | Troop 120 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Steven Parrott | 2007-09-25 | Troop 2495 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Taylor Cleary | 2007-05-22 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Theodore Stahura | 2007-11-27 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Tristan Zimmerman | 2007-12-18 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Tyler Lucas | 2007-07-24 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Vincent Giannone | 2007-11-01 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Vincent Granatino | 2007-11-15 | Troop 316 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
William Bradly | 2007-01-23 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
William Krokroskia | 2007-12-17 | Troop 102 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Zachary Lombardo | 2007-04-24 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Aaron Haga | 2008-09-09 | Troop 32 | Ellenton | FL | ||
Adam Powell | 2008-12-22 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Alexander Dorr | 2008-08-05 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alexander Gallo | 2008-11-26 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Alexander Plattner | 2008-11-05 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alexander Sarnowski | 2008-02-19 | Troop 800 | Venice | FL | ||
Andrew Fleischman | 2008-06-05 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Loiacano | 2008-04-30 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Anthony Dibiase | 2008-05-08 | Troop 18 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Austin Roush | 2008-11-18 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Benjamin Foss | 2008-02-19 | Troop 800 | Venice | FL | ||
Bo Hughes | 2008-03-20 | Troop 761 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Bradley Fleming | 2008-12-22 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Cousino | 2008-12-17 | Troop 121 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Bryan Benson | 2008-09-30 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Bryan Tischler | 2008-12-02 | Troop 316 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Camaron Gowesky | 2008-12-22 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Cameron Woodward | 2008-04-30 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Carl Richter | 2008-12-17 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Cecil Evers | 2008-10-08 | Troop 42 | Myakka City | FL | ||
Charles Eastmoore | 2008-07-29 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Charlie Cuccia | 2008-03-05 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Christian Cousin | 2008-05-01 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Doherty | 2008-06-05 | Crew 761 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Christopher Ferrie | 2008-02-07 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Christopher Rogers | 2008-05-15 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Christopher Wiegers | 2008-09-25 | Crew 1110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Colin Johnson | 2008-07-17 | Crew 99 | Estero | FL | ||
Craig Johnson | 2008-05-15 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Bianchi | 2008-10-09 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
David Carraway | 2008-10-21 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
David Clarke | 2008-01-03 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
David Strasbaugh | 2008-03-06 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Dean Gordon | 2008-05-19 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Derek Speir | 2008-12-17 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Derek Woods | 2008-10-11 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Derik Bell | 2008-05-27 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dominic Cox | 2008-12-22 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Dylan Bell | 2008-05-27 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dylan Witt | 2008-10-09 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Ethan Sivek | 2008-07-22 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Evan Tombaugh | 2008-01-22 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Geoffrey Becker | 2008-04-24 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
George Ferguson | 2008-12-17 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Glenn Hatt | 2008-01-03 | Troop 234 | Marco Island | FL | ||
Gregory Knicker | 2008-09-23 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Harry Cousin | 2008-05-01 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jacob Atha | 2008-12-16 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jacob Derums | 2008-11-05 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jacob Dougherty | 2008-11-25 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
James Boyett | 2008-12-22 | Crew 3210 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Chase | 2008-06-10 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
James Farley | 2008-09-23 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
James Small | 2008-11-25 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jamison Tate | 2008-01-03 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Jason Kelley | 2008-02-26 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jeremy Ippolito | 2008-09-25 | Troop 270 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Jermaine Soares | 2008-03-27 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Jesse Copenhaver | 2008-06-24 | Troop 257 | North Port | FL | ||
Joel Maassen | 2008-09-30 | Crew 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Joey Dzierzak | 2008-08-21 | Troop 800 | Venice | FL | ||
John Allen | 2008-07-29 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
John Cowart | 2008-11-06 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Marriott | 2008-01-22 | Troop 71 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jordan Rae | 2008-04-24 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Josef Rataj | 2008-04-15 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joseph Clarke | 2008-12-17 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Joseph Doragh | 2008-10-23 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joseph Vojtech | 2008-03-18 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Joshua Doragh | 2008-10-23 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Joshua Edgel | 2008-06-10 | Troop 99 | Estero | FL | ||
Joshua Lovett | 2008-05-13 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Joshua Smith | 2008-01-29 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Justin Whitehurst | 2008-06-05 | Troop 761 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Karl Bartling | 2008-03-06 | Troop 110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Karl Winschel | 2008-10-09 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Kevin Fogo | 2008-10-28 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Kevin Koach | 2008-08-26 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Kyle Gooding | 2008-11-18 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Kyle Martins | 2008-12-17 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Kynan Satrape | 2008-06-24 | Crew 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Lucian Gerardi | 2008-12-23 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Luke Hendricks | 2008-12-17 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Luke Watson | 2008-09-25 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Mark Benfield | 2008-03-27 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Mark Zeleznik | 2008-06-04 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
Mason Rice | 2008-06-25 | Crew 252 | Naples | FL | ||
Mathew Maile | 2008-10-23 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Berning | 2008-03-27 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Matthew Schnack | 2008-08-05 | Troop 23 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Matthew Zacher | 2008-06-25 | Crew 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Bradley | 2008-11-06 | Troop 316 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Esterline | 2008-05-01 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Potter | 2008-09-23 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Sell | 2008-01-03 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Treiser | 2008-10-09 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Mitchell Dubin | 2008-02-26 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Neal Clemons | 2008-12-17 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Nicholas Smith | 2008-12-17 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Patrick Weger | 2008-11-12 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Peter Abernathy | 2008-06-25 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Randall Mills | 2008-05-08 | Troop 110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Richard Forensky | 2008-12-02 | Troop 352 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Richard Ramsey | 2008-06-05 | Troop 761 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Robert Adler | 2008-12-02 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Robert Axelson | 2008-05-07 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Johns | 2008-05-27 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Robert Koehler | 2008-11-26 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Ryan Mock | 2008-03-20 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Ryan Wood | 2008-09-16 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Samuel Toole | 2008-12-21 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Sean Berry | 2008-04-24 | Crew 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Sean Connor | 2008-11-26 | Troop 505 | Naples | FL | ||
Sergio Ferrante | 2008-03-05 | Troop 168 | Naples | FL | ||
Shared Gonzalez | 2008-12-17 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Shawn Hibbard | 2008-09-17 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Skylar Schofield | 2008-12-21 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Spencer Kreger | 2008-07-17 | Troop 121 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Taylor Morgan | 2008-03-10 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Theodore Eastmoore | 2008-07-29 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Defrancesco | 2008-06-04 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Timothy Tourjee | 2008-12-11 | Troop 270 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Trace Waddell | 2008-12-02 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Travis Abbott | 2008-03-05 | Crew 1838 | Naples | FL | ||
Trey Dunn | 2008-07-24 | Troop 175 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Troy Eckenrode | 2008-03-20 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Tyler Cheslosky | 2008-10-23 | Troop 316 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Vincent Pelosi | 2008-10-14 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
William Alvarez | 2008-12-23 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Zachary Lee | 2008-08-26 | Troop 13 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Zachary Rudd | 2008-11-05 | Troop 110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Kory Dell Aquila | 2009-02-18 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Aaron Thorp | 2009-01-22 | Troop 270 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Adam Clemons | 2009-05-28 | Crew 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Adam Harris | 2009-02-26 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Adam Stephens | 2009-06-10 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Adam Young | 2009-03-17 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Aidan Moran | 2009-09-15 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Alberto De La Rivaherrera | 2009-05-20 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Alec Cohn | 2009-05-14 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Alexander Akers | 2009-12-15 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Alexander Pokorny | 2009-01-22 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Andrew Conlyn | 2009-01-29 | Troop 20 | Bokeelia | FL | ||
Andrew Fletcher | 2009-08-27 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Andrew Gray | 2009-05-19 | Troop 100 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Anthony Boger | 2009-07-15 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Bradley Clark | 2009-04-21 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Brandon Rae | 2009-09-08 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brendon West | 2009-08-20 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
Brent McClenathen | 2009-03-24 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Brian Bonnough | 2009-02-26 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Brian Cetola | 2009-05-26 | Troop 311 | Venice | FL | ||
Brian Lutz | 2009-11-17 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Britton Bilbrey | 2009-02-24 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Charles Young | 2009-03-24 | Troop 2495 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Christopher Bodley | 2009-01-22 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Christopher Clarke | 2009-08-03 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Christopher Muth | 2009-08-20 | Troop 325 | Naples | FL | ||
Corey Rieser | 2009-12-23 | Troop 110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
David Chauvette | 2009-06-18 | Troop 168 | Naples | FL | ||
Derek Snyder | 2009-06-23 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Dylan Elwood | 2009-06-09 | Troop 330 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Edison Dohms | 2009-09-22 | Troop 68 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Elliott Johns | 2009-05-19 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Elliott Starkey | 2009-08-03 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Frank Duffy | 2009-11-18 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Garrett Ullery | 2009-11-24 | Troop 26 | Englewood | FL | ||
Gary Lindenauer | 2009-07-27 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Grant Tucker | 2009-06-16 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Hayden Hill | 2009-06-25 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jacob Fisher | 2009-01-20 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Jacob Kocses | 2009-02-18 | Troop 951 | Naples | FL | ||
Jacob McDuffee | 2009-10-13 | Troop 76 | Bradenton | FL | ||
James Bradly | 2009-09-22 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
James Utz | 2009-02-18 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Jameson Campbell | 2009-03-23 | Troop 99 | Estero | FL | ||
Jameson Kaye | 2009-01-22 | Troop 330 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jason Jagosh | 2009-10-03 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jeffrey Andacht | 2009-08-25 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Jesse Young | 2009-08-27 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
John Bennett | 2009-10-03 | Troop 303 | Lakewood Ranch | FL | ||
John Newton | 2009-08-25 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
John Sciullo | 2009-08-03 | Troop 35 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Jon Coulter | 2009-08-20 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Jordan Cornell | 2009-01-21 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Jordan Washer | 2009-10-06 | Troop 22 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Joshua Collard | 2009-02-26 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Justin Bounds | 2009-09-29 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Justin Bounds | 2009-09-29 | Troop 50 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Justin Jagosh | 2009-12-19 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Karl Unkrich | 2009-02-18 | Troop 707 | Naples | FL | ||
Kevin Usher | 2009-10-21 | Troop 38 | Naples | FL | ||
Kyle Ramey | 2009-07-29 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Logan Morton | 2009-03-18 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Mark Nanney | 2009-08-18 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Mark Vannoy | 2009-05-28 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Duffy | 2009-07-29 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Haines | 2009-11-24 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Matthew Rippy | 2009-09-30 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Matthew Snow | 2009-02-17 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Max McCabe | 2009-08-20 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Colligan | 2009-01-21 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Michael Graham-Murphy | 2009-04-13 | Troop 93 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Paci | 2009-07-15 | Troop 140 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Quinlan | 2009-04-09 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Michael Reed | 2009-06-10 | Troop 9 | Labelle | FL | ||
Michael Rippy | 2009-09-30 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Michael Rzonca | 2009-01-27 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Michael Santos | 2009-02-17 | Troop 353 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Miguel Feliciano | 2009-06-10 | Troop 99 | Estero | FL | ||
Morgan Reisinger | 2009-06-15 | Troop 11 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Nathan Whitehead | 2009-12-19 | Troop 4168 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nathaniel Satrape | 2009-09-15 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Nicholas Shepp | 2009-03-18 | Troop 52 | Naples | FL | ||
Nicholas Wood | 2009-07-29 | Troop 96 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Noe Bali | 2009-09-01 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Oisin Dolley | 2009-02-12 | Troop 101 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Parrish Marhenke | 2009-08-27 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Patrick Doctor | 2009-08-18 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Patrick Slattery | 2009-12-15 | Troop 103 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Paul Marrone | 2009-04-21 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Richard Smith | 2009-01-21 | Crew 252 | Naples | FL | ||
Robert Ahern | 2009-05-14 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Robert McElwaine | 2009-08-20 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Ryan Ferguson | 2009-05-20 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Ryan Lucia | 2009-08-18 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Ryan Maassen | 2009-11-17 | Troop 39 | Arcadia | FL | ||
Ryan Morrissey | 2009-12-19 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Ryan Motkowicz | 2009-06-01 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Samuel Dieffenwierth | 2009-01-20 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Samuel Schipper | 2009-03-18 | Troop 243 | Naples | FL | ||
Sandor Cain | 2009-06-15 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Sean Smith | 2009-06-01 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Stephen Leger | 2009-12-18 | Troop 109 | Bonita Springs | FL | ||
Stephen Lomangino | 2009-09-22 | Troop 13 | Punta Gorda | FL | ||
Steven Anderson | 2009-05-20 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Steven Samek | 2009-07-09 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Steven Winalis | 2009-08-27 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Taylor Wood | 2009-10-20 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Timothy Koontz | 2009-02-24 | Troop 37 | Port Charlotte | FL | ||
Timothy Kujawa | 2009-03-17 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Travis Sapp | 2009-12-18 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Trenton Strackbein | 2009-08-20 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Tyler Howell | 2009-12-07 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Tyler Johnson | 2009-09-24 | Troop 82 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Tyler Paine | 2009-08-20 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Tyler Shore | 2009-08-10 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Tyler Taylor | 2009-09-08 | Troop 80 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Weldon Cox | 2009-12-08 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Wesley Finger | 2009-12-16 | Troop 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
Andrew Zalud | 2010-01-28 | Troop 119 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Benjamin Nusz | 2010-01-20 | Troop 165 | Naples | FL | ||
Brendan McQuilkin | 2010-04-29 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | FL | ||
Charles Savidge | 2010-01-26 | Troop 14 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Chayce Harrison | 2010-04-29 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Daniel Curcio | 2010-03-28 | Troop 34 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Daniel Evans | 2010-01-20 | Crew 2001 | Naples | FL | ||
David Enander | 2010-04-20 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
David Potter | 2010-05-04 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Eric Medel | 2010-02-16 | Troop 77 | Venice | FL | ||
Erik Wilkinson | 2010-02-17 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Hilo Watanabe | 2010-01-28 | Troop 99 | Estero | FL | ||
James Kisacky | 2010-05-04 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Jaron Gonzalez | 2010-02-25 | Crew 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Jeffrey DeWitte | 2010-02-17 | Troop 274 | Naples | FL | ||
Jeremy Malasics | 2010-01-19 | Troop 36 | Englewood | FL | ||
Justin Young | 2010-05-04 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Lee Laumeyer | 2010-02-25 | Troop 8463 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Matthew Boles | 2010-01-12 | Troop 89 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Cardenas | 2010-04-12 | Troop 10 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Michael Wash | 2010-03-30 | Troop 30 | Estero | FL | ||
Nathan Loher | 2010-01-19 | Troop 198 | Rotonda West | FL | ||
Nicholas Haga | 2010-01-12 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Nikolaus Kasten | 2010-04-21 | Troop 25 | Naples | FL | ||
Patrick Duggan | 2010-03-25 | Troop 110 | North Fort Myers | FL | ||
Paul Steinke | 2010-04-19 | Troop 64 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Richard Radka | 2010-03-25 | Troop 999 | Fort Myers Beach | FL | ||
Shane Pacheco | 2010-03-25 | Troop 4 | Cape Coral | FL | ||
Shawn Boone | 2010-04-19 | Crew 538 | Lehigh Acres | FL | ||
Spencer Greenwood | 2010-02-23 | Troop 1001 | Nokomis | FL | ||
Spencer Pascoe | 2010-04-12 | Troop 8 | Bradenton | FL | ||
Suliman Ayad | 2010-01-26 | Troop 895 | Sarasota | FL | ||
Thomas Garrison | 2010-04-21 | Troop 2 | Naples | FL | ||
Zachary Boyce | 2010-02-25 | Troop 117 | Fort Myers | F |